O N L I N E
 
vom 

- Anzeige -

Die Fußball- und Sportzeitung
für Nordrhein-Westfalen

Oberliga Westfalen - Herren
Die Seite wird präsentiert von der:
Oberliga Westfalen Saison 2019|2020
1. Spieltag    11.8.2019  
FC Gütersloh - SC Wiedenbrück 1:1
SC Paderborn II - ASC Dortmund 1:2
Sp. Siegen - Holzwickeder SC 3:3
Hammer Sp. - Preußen Münster II 2:2
RW Ahlen - Eintracht Rheine 2:0
TuS Erndtebrück - TuS Ennepetal 3:5
RSV Meinerzhagen - Westfalia Rhynern 1:1
TSG Sprockhövel - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 4:2
SV Schermbeck - Westfalia Herne 3:3
 
2. Spieltag (18.8.19)       
SC Wiedenbrück - TSG Sprockhövel 5:2
Kaan-Marienborn - RSV Meinerzhagen 4:0
Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Erndtebrück 3:0
TuS Ennepetal - RW Ahlen 1:0
Eintracht Rheine - Hammer SpVg 5:0
Preußen Münster II - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:3
Holzwickeder SC - SV Schermbeck 0:1
Westfalia Herna - SC Paderborn II 0:1
ASC Dortmund - FC Gütersloh 0:1
 
3. Spieltag (25.8.19)      
SC Paderborn II - FC Gütersloh 5:3
Sportfreunde Siegen - Eintracht Rheine 2:2
Hammer SpVg - TuS Ennepetal 0:3
RW Ahlen - Westfalia Rhynern 2:1
TuS Erndtebrück - Kaan-Marienborn 0:3
RSV Meinerzhagen - SC Wiedenbrück 5:0
TSG Sprockhövel - ASC Dortmund 1:3
Westfalia Herne - Holzwickeder SC 2:2
SV Schermbeck - Preußen Münster II 0:0
 
4. Spieltag (1.9.19)      
SC Wiedenbrück - TuS Erndtebürck 2:1
Kaan-Marienborn - RW Ahlen 1:3
Westfalia Rhynern - Hammer SpVg 0:0
TuS Ennepetal - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:2
Eintracht Rheine - SV Schermbeck 1:2
Preußen Münster II - Westfalia Herne 2:0
Holzwickeder SC - SC Paderborn II 1:1
FC Gütersloh - TSG Sprockhövel 1:1
ASC Dortmund - RSV Meinerzhagen 1:2
 
5. Spieltag (8.9.19)      
SC Paderborn II - TSG Sprockhövel 0:1
Sportfreunde Siegen - Westfalia Rhynern 1:1
Hammer SpVg - Kaan-Marienborn 0:2
RW Ahlen - SC Wiedenbrück 1:1
TuS Erndtebrück - ASC Dortmund 4:3
RSV Meinerzhagen - FC Gütersloh 3:1
Holzwickeder SC - Preußen Münster II 0:2
Westfalia Herne - Eintracht Rheine 0:3
SV Schermbeck - TuS Ennepetal 0:0
     
6. Spieltag (15.9.19)      
SC Wiedenbrück - Hammer SpVg 2:2
Kaan-Marienborn - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:3
Westfalia Rhynern - SV Schermbeck 2:0
TuS Ennepetal - Westfalia Herne 1:2
Eintracht Rheine - Holzwickeder SC 2:4
Preußen Münster II - SC Paderborn II 3:2
TSG Sprockhövel - RSV Meinerzhagen 0:2
FC Gütersloh - TuS Erndtebrück 2:1
ASC Dortmund - RW Ahlen 0:2
 
7. Spieltag (22.9.19)      
SC Paderborn II - RSV Meinerzhagen 4:1
Sportfreunde Siegen - SC Wiedenbrück 0:2
Hammer SpVg - ASC Dortmund 1:2
RW Ahlen - FC Gütersloh 1:1
TuS Erndtebrück - TSG Sprockhövel 0:0
Preußen Münster II - Eintracht Rheine 2:0
Holzwickeder SC - TuS Ennepetal 3:2
Westfalia Herne - Westfalia Rhynern 1:1
SV Schermbeck - Kaan-Marienborn 2:1
 
8. Spieltag (29.9.19)      
SC Wiedenbrück - SV Schermbeck 3:0
Kaan-Marienborn - Westfalia Herne 0:2
Westfalia Rhynern - Holzwickeder SC 3:0
TuS Ennepetal - Preußen Münster II 3:1
Eintracht Rheine - SC Paderborn II 2:3
RSV Meinerzhagen - TuS Erndtebrück 2:0
TSG Sprockhövel - RW Ahlen 2:1
FC Gütersloh - Hammer SpVg 3:0
ASC Dortmund - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:3
 
9. Spieltag (6.10.19)       
SC Paderborn II - TuS Erndtebrück 2:0
Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Gütersloh 1:3
Hammer SpVg - TSG Sprockhövel 2:2
RW Ahlen - RSV Meinerzhagen 0:0
Eintracht Rheine - TuS Ennepetal 2:1
Preußen Münster II - Westfalia Rhynern 0:0
Holzwickeder SC - Kaan-Marienborn 2:1
Westfalia Herne - SC Wiedenbrück 0:3
SV Schermbeck - ASC Dortmund 0:2
 
10. Spieltag (13.10.19)      
SC Wiedenbrück - Holzwickeder SC 4:2
Kaan-Marienborn - Preußen Münster II 2:2
Westfalia Rhynern - Eintracht Rheine 0:1
TuS Ennepetal - SC Paderborn II 3:1
TuS Erndtebrück - RW Ahlen 1:4
RSV Meinerzhagen - Hammer SpVg 2:0
TSG Sprockhövel - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:0
FC Gütersloh - SV Schermbeck 0:0
ASC Dortmund - Westfalia Herne 1:2
 
11. Spieltag (20.10.19)       
SC Paderborn II - RW Ahlen 1:2
Sportfreunde Siegen - RSV Meinerzhagen 2:2
Hammer SpVg - TuS Erndtebürck 0:2
TuS Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern 1:1
Eintracht Rheine - Kaan-Marienborn 2:0
Preußen Münster II - SC Wiedenbrück 0:1
Holzwickeder SC - ASC Dortmund 1:3
Westfalia Herne - FC Gütersloh 3:1
SV Schermbeck - TSG Sprockhövel 3:0
       
12. Spieltag (27.10.19)      
SC Wiedenbrück - Eintracht Rheine 0:0
Kaan-Marienborn - TuS Ennepetal 4:2
Westfalia Rhynern - SC Paderborn II 4:0
RW Ahlen - Hammer SpVg 3:1
TuS Erndtebrück - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:1
RSV Meinerzhagen - SV Schermbeck 2:0
TSG Sprockhövel - Westfalia Herne 0:3
FC Gütersloh - Holzwickeder SC 0:1
ASC Dortmund - Preußen Münster II 3:1
 
13. Spieltag (3.11.19)      
SC Paderborn II - Hammer SpVg 4:2
Sportfreunde Siegen - RW Ahlen 1:3
Westfalia Rhynern - Kaan-Marienborn 2:0
TuS Ennepetal - SC Wiedenbrück 0:3
Eintracht Rheine - ASC Dortmund 2:0
Preußen Münster II - FC Gütersloh 1:2
Holzwickeder SC - TSG Sprockhövel 2:1
Westfalia Herne - RSV Meinerzhagen 0:3
SV Schermbeck - TuS Erndtebrück 2:1
 
14. Spieltag (10.11.19)      
SC Wiedenbrück - Westfalia Rhynern 3:2
Kaan-Marienborn - SC Paderborn II 4:0
Hammer SpVg - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:5
RW Ahlen - SV Schermbeck 3:1
TuS Erndtebrück - Westfalia Herne 2:2
TSG Sprockhövel - Preußen Münster II 1:2
RSV Meinerzhagen - Holzwickeder SC 5:0
FC Gütersloh - Eintracht Rheine 1:1
ASC Dortmund - TuS Ennepetal 1:1
 
15. Spieltag (17.11.19)      
SC Paderborn II - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:1
Kaan-Marienborn - SC Wiedenbrück 1:2
Westfalia Rhynern - ASC Dortmund 1:1
TuS Ennepetal - FC Gütersloh 2:2
Eintracht Rheine - TSG Sprockhövel 2:1
Preußen Münster II - RSV Meinerzhagen 1:1
Holzwickeder SC - TuS Erndtebrück 7:1
Westfalia Herne - RW Ahlen 0:1
SV Schermbeck - Hammer SpVg 2:2
 
16. Spieltag (1.12.19)      
SC Paderborn II - SC Wiedenbrück  
Sportfreunde Siegen - SV Schermbeck  
Hammer SpVg - Westfalia herne  
RW Ahlen - Holzwickeder SC  
TuS Erndtebrück - Preußen Münster II  
RSV Meinerzhagen - Eintracht Rheine  
TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Ennepetal  
FC Gütersloh - Westfalia Rhynern  
ASC Dortmund - Kaan-Marienborn  
 
17. Spieltag (8.12.19)       
SC Wiedenbrück - ASC Dortmund  
Kaan-Marienborn - FC Gütersloh  
Westfalia Rhynern - TSG Sprockhövel  
TuS Ennepetal - RSV Meinerzhagen  
Eintracht Rheine - TuS Erndtebrück  
Preußen Münster II - RW Ahlen  
Holzwickeder SC - Hammer SpVg  
Westfalia Herne - Sportfreunde Siegen  
SV Schermbeck - SC Paderborn II  
 
18. Spieltag (15.12.19)       
ASC Dortmund - SC Paderborn II  
Holzwickeder SC - Sportfreunde Siegen  
Preußen Münster II - Hammer SpVg  
Eintracht Rheine - RW Ahlen  
TuS Ennepetal - TuS Erndtebrück  
Westfalia Rhynern - RSV Meinerzhagen  
Kaan-Marienborn - TSG Sprockhövel  
SC Wiedenbrück - FC Gütersloh  
Westfalia Herne - SV Schermbeck  
 
19. Spieltag (9.2.20)      
TSG Sprockhövel - SC Wiedenbrück  
RSV Meinerzhagen - Kaan-Marienborn  
TuS Erndtebrück - Westfalia Rhynern  
RW Ahlen - TuS Ennepetal  
Hammer SpVg - Eintracht Rheine  
Sportfreunde Siegen - Preußen Münster II  
SV Schermbeck - Holzwickeder SC  
SC Paderborn II - Westfalia Herne  
FC Gütersloh - ASC Dortmund  
 
20. Spieltag (16.2.20)      
FC Gütersloh - SC Paderborn II  
Eintracht Rheine - Sportfreunde Siegen  
TuS Ennepetal - Hammer SpVg  
Westfalia Rhynern - RW Ahlen  
Kaan-Marienborn - TuS Erndtebrück  
SC Wiedenbrück - RSV Meinerzhagen  
ASC Dortmund - TSG Sprockhövel  
Holzwickeder SC - Westfalia Herne  
Preußen Münster II - SV Schermbeck  
 
21. Spieltag (1.3.20)      
TuS Erndtebrück - SC Wiedenbrück  
RW Ahlen - Kaan-Marienborn  
Hammer SpVg - Westfalia Rhynern  
Sportfreunde Siegen - TuS Ennepetal  
SV Schermbeck - Eintracht Rhein  
Westfalia Herne - Preußen Münster II  
SC Paderborn II - Holzwickeder SC  
TSG Sprockhövel - FC Gütersloh  
RSV Meinerzhagen - ASC Dortmund  
 
22. Spieltag (8.3.20)      
TSG Sprockhövel - SC Paderborn II  
Westfalia Rhynern - Sportfreunde Siegen  
Kaan-Marienborn - Hammer SpVg  
SC Wiedenbrück - RW Ahlen  
ASC Dortmund - TuS Erndtebrück  
FC Gütersloh - RSV Meinerzhagen  
Preußen Münster II - Holzwickeder SC  
Eintracht Rheine - Westfalia Herne  
TuS Ennepetal - SV Schermbeck  
 
23. Spieltag (15.3.20)      
Hammer SpVg - SC Wiedenbrück  
Sportfreunde Siegen - Kaan-Marienborn  
SV Schermbeck - Westfalia Rhynern  
Westfalia Herne - TuS Ennepetal  
Holzwickeder SC - Eintracht Rheine  
SC Paderborn II - Preußen Münster II  
RSV Meinerzhagen - TSG Sprockhövel  
TuS Erndtebrück - FC Gütersloh  
RW Ahlen - ASC Dortmund  
 
24. Spieltag (22.3.20)      
RSV Meinerzhagen - SC Paderborn II  
SC Wiedenbrück - Sportfreunde Siegen  
ASC Dortmund - Hammer SpVg  
FC Gütersloh - RW Ahlen  
TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Erndtebrück  
Eintracht Rheine - Preußen Münster II  
TuS Ennepetal - Holzwickeder SC  
Westfalia Rhynern - Westfalia Herne  
Kaan-Marienborn - SV Schermbeck  
 
25. Spieltag (29.3.20)      
SV Schermbeck - SC Wiedenbrück  
Westfalia Herne - Kaan-Marienborn  
Holzwickeder SC - Westfalia Rhynern  
Preußen Münster II - TuS Ennepetal  
SC Paderborn II - Eintracht Rheine  
TuS Erndtebrück - RSV Meinerzhagen  
RW Ahlen - TSG Sprockhövel  
Hammer SpVg - FC Gütersloh  
Sportfreunde Siegen - ASC Dortmund  
 
26. Spieltag (5.4.20)      
TuSW Erndtebrück - SC Paderborn II  
FC Gütersloh - Sportfreunde Siegen  
TSG Sprockhövel - Hammer SpVg  
RSV Meinerzhagen - RW Ahlen  
TuS Ennepetal - Eintracht Rheine  
Westfalia Rhynern - Preußen Münster II  
Kaan-Marienborn - Holzwickeder SC  
SC Wiedenbrück - Westfalia Herne  
ASC Dortmund - SV Schermbeck  
       
27. Spieltag (9.4.20)      
Holzwickeder SC - SC Wiedenbrück  
Preußen Münster II - Kaan-Marienborn  
Eintracht Rheine - Westfalia Rhynern  
SC Paderborn II - TuS Ennepetal  
RW Ahlen - TuS Enrdtebrück  
Hammer SpVg - RSV Meinerzhagen  
Sportfreunde Siegen - TSG Sprockhövel  
SV Schermbeck - FC Gütersloh  
Westfalia Herne - ASC Dortmund  
      
28. Spieltag (13.4.20)       
RW Ahlen - SC Paderborn II  
RSV Meinerzhagen - Sportfreunde Siegen  
TuS Erndtebrück - Hammer SpVg  
Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Ennepetal  
Kaan-marienborn - Eintracht Rheine  
SC Wiedenbrück - Eintracht Rheine  
ASC Dortmund - Holzwickeder SC  
FC Gütersloh - Westfalia Herne  
TSG Sprockhövel - SV Schermbeck  
 
29. Spieltag (19.4.20)      
Eintracht Rheine - SC Wiedenbrück  
TuS Ennepetal - Kaan-Marienborn  
SC Paderborn II - Westfalia Rhynern  
Hammer SpVg - RW Ahlen  
Sportfreunde Siegen - TuS Erndtebürck  
SV Schermbeck - RSV Meinerzhagen  
Westfalia Herne - TSG Sprockhövel  
Holzwickeder SC - FC Gütersloh  
Preußen Münster II - ASC Dortmund  
 
30. Spieltag (26.4.20)       
Hammer SpVg - SC Paderborn II  
RW Ahlen - Sportfreunde Siegen  
Kaan-Marienborn - Westfalia Rhynern  
SC wiedenbrück - TuS Ennepetal  
ASC Dortmund - Eintracht Rheine  
FC Güersloh - Preußen Münster II  
TSG Sprockhövel - Holzwickeder SC  
RSV Meinerzhagen - Westfalia Herne  
TuS Erndtebrück - SV Schermbeck  
 
31. Spieltag (3.5.20)      
Westfalia Rhynern - SC Wiedenbrück  
SC Paderborn II - Kaan-Marienborn  
Sportfreunde Siegen - Hammer SpVg  
SV Schermbeck - RW Ahlen  
Westfalia Herne - TuS Erndtebrück  
Holzwickeder SC - RSV Meinerzhagen  
Preußen Münster II - TSG Sprockhövel  
Eintracht Rheine - FC Gütersloh  
TuS Ennepetal - ASC Dortmund  
 
32. Spieltag (10.5.20)      
Sportfreunde Siegen - SC Paderborn II  
SC Wiedenbrück - Kaan-Marienborn  
ASC Dortmund - Westfalia Rhynern  
FC Gütersloh - TuS Ennepetal  
TSG Sprockhövel - Eintracht Rheine  
RSV Meinerzhagen - Preueßen Münster II  
TuS Erndtebrück - Holzwickeder SC  
RW Ahlen - Westfalia Herne  
Hammer SpVg - SV Schermbeck  
 
33. Spieltag (17.5.20)      
SC Wiedenbrück - SC Paderborn II  
SV Schermbeck - Sportfreunde Siegen  
Westfalia Herne - Hammer SpVg  
Holzwickeder SC - RW Ahlen  
Preußen Münster II - TuS Erndtebrück  
Eintracht Rheine - RSV Meinerzhagen  
TuS Ennepetal - TSG Sprockhövel  
Westfalia Rhynern - FC Gütersloh  
Kaan-Marienborn - ASC Dortmund  
 
34. Spieltag (24.5.20)      
ASC Dortmund - SC Wiedenbrück  
FC Gütersloh - Kaan-Marienborn  
TSG Sprockhövel - Westfalia Rhynern  
RSV Meinerzhagen - TuS Ennepetal  
TuS Erndtebrück - Eintracht Rheine  
RW Ahlen - Preußen Münster II  
Hammer SpVg - Holzwickeder SC  
Sportfreunde Siegen - Westfalia Herne  
SC Paderborn II - SV Schermbeck