O N L I N E
 
vom 

- Anzeige -

Die Fußball- und Sportzeitung
für Nordrhein-Westfalen

Westfalenliga 1 - Herren
Die Seite wird präsentiert von der:
Westfalenliga 1 Saison 2019/2020
1. Spieltag    11.8.2019  
Sp. Vreden - TuS Hiltrup 1:4
SV Spexard - SV Rödinghausen II 4:3
SuS Neuenkirchen - SC Roland Beckum 2:3
Delbrücker SC - VfL Theesen 1:1
GW Nottuln - 1. FC Gievenbeck 0:0
TuS Tengern - Borussia Emsdetten 0:3
Fichte Bielefeld - Victoria Clarholz 1:3
SC Herford - spielfrei  
 
2. Spieltag (18.8.19)       
Borussia Emsdetten - GW Nottuln 3:0
1. FC Gievenbeck - Delbrücker SC 1:1
VfL Theesen - SuS Neuenkirchen 3:3
SC Roland - SV Spexard 5:1
SV Rödinghausen II - SpVgg Vreden 1:1
TuS Hiltrup - Fichte Bielefeld 2:1
SC Herford - TuS Tengern 2:2
Victoria Clarholz - spielfrei  
 
3. Spieltag (25.8.19)      
SpVgg Vreden - SC Roland 2:0
SV Spexard - VfL Theesen 0:2
SuS Neuenkirchen - 1. FC Gievenbeck 0:2
Delbrücker SC - Borussia Emsdetten 4:1
GW Nottuln - SC Herford 2:1
Victoria Clarholz - TuS Hiltrup 3:3
Fichte Bielefeld - SV Rödinghausen II 0:3
TuS Tengern - spielfrei  
 
4. Spieltag (1.9.19)      
Borussia Emsdetten - SuS Neuenkirchen 3:2
1. FC Gievenbeck - SV Spexard 0:2
VfL Theesen - SpVgg Vreden 1:4
SC Roland - Fichte Bielefeld 2:2
SV Rödinghausen II - Victoria Clarholz 2:2
TuS Tengern - GW Nottuln 1:3
SC Herford - Delbrücker SC 1:2
TuS Hiltrup - spielfrei  
 
5. Spieltag (8.9.19)      
SpVgg Vreden - 1. FC Gievenbeck 6:1
SV Spexard - Borussia Emsdetten 1:1
SuS Neuenkirchen - SC Herford 4:1
Delbrücker SC - TuS Tengern 2:1
TuS Hiltrup - SV Rödinghausen II 0:4
Victoria Clarholz - SC Roland 0:0
Fichte Bielefeld - VfL Theesen 0:1
GW Nottuln - spielfrei  
     
6. Spieltag (15.9.19)      
Borussia Emsdetten - SpVgg Vreden 2:1
1. FC Gievenbeck - Fichte Bielefeld 2:6
VfL Theesen - Victoria Clarholz 0:4
SC Roland - TuS Hiltrup 3:2
GW Nottuln - Delbrücker SC 4:2
TuS Tengern - SuS Neuenkirchen 1:2
SC Herford - SV Spexard 0:1
SV Rödinghausen II - spielfrei  
 
7. Spieltag (22.9.19)      
SpVgg Vreden - SC Herford 1:3
SV Spexard - TuS Tengern 3:0
SuS Neuenkirchen - GW Nottuln 2:1
SV Rödinghausen II - SC Roland 1:2
TuS Hiltrup - VfL Theesen 3:1
Victoria Clarholz - 1. FC Gievenbeck 1:0
Fichte Bielefeld - Borussia Emsdetten 2:0
Delbrücker SC - spielfrei  
 
8. Spieltag (29.9.19)      
Borussia Emsdetten - Victoria Clarholz 2:1
1. FC Gievenbeck - TuS Hiltrup 1:0
VfL Theesen - SV Rödinghausen II 0:6
Delbrücker SC - SuS Neuenkirchen 0:1
GW Nottuln - SV Spexard 5:2
TuS Tengern - SpVgg Vreden 0:1
SC Herford - Fichte Bielefeld 2:3
SC Roland - spielfrei  
 
9. Spieltag (6.10.19)       
SpVgg Vreden - GW Nottuln 0:0
SV Spexard - Delbrücker SC 2:1
SC Roland - VfL Theesen 2:1
SV Rödinghausen II - 1. FC Gievenbeck 1:3
TuS Hiltrup - Borussia Emsdetten 1:1
Victoria Clarholz - SC Herford 4:2
Fichte Bielefeld - TuS Tengern 0:0
SuS Neuenkirchen - spielfrei  
 
10. Spieltag (13.10.19)      
Borussia Emsdetten - SV Rödinghausen II 1:0
1. FC Gievenbeck - SC Roland 3:2
SuS Neuenkirchen - SV Spexard 4:1
Delbrücker SC - SpVgg Vreden 1:2
GW Nottuln - Fichte Bielefeld 0:0
TuS Tengern - Victoria Clarholz 1:1
SC Herford - TuS Hiltrup 1:3
VfL Theesen - spielfrei  
 
11. Spieltag (20.10.19)       
SpVgg Vreden - SuS Neuenkirchen 3:1
VfL Theesen - 1. FC Gievenbeck 4:0
SC Roland - Borussia Emsdetten 1:1
SV Rödinghausen II - SC Herford 4:1
TuS Hiltrup - TuS Tengern 2:1
Victoria Clarholz - GW Nottuln 3:0
Fichte Bielefeld - Delbrücker SC 2:3
SV Spexard - spielfrei  
        
12. Spieltag (27.10.19)      
Borussia Emsdetten - VfL Theesen 1:1
SV Spexard - SpVgg Vreden 1:3
SuS Neuenkirchen - Fichte Bielefeld 2:0
Delbrücker SC - Victoria Clarholz 0:0
GW Nottuln - TuS Hiltrup 1:0
SuS Tengern - SV Rödinghausen II 2:2
SC Herford - SC Roland 1:0
1. FC Gievenbeck - spielfrei  
 
13. Spieltag (3.11.19)      
1. FC Gievenbeck - Borussia Emsdetten 1:2
VfL Theesen - SC Herford 3:2
SC Roland - TuS Tengern 0:1
SV Rödinghausen II - GW Nottuln 2:0
TuS Hiltrup - Delbrücker SC 1:2
Victoria Clarholz - SuS Neuenkirchen 2:1
Fichte Bielefeld - SV Spexard 3:3
SpVgg Vreden - spielfrei  
 
14. Spieltag (10.11.19)      
SpVgg Vreden - Fichte Bielefeld 4:0
SV Spexard - Victoria Clarholz 1:1
SuS Neuenkirchen - TuS Hiltrup 2:4
Delbrücker SC - SV Rödinghausen II 1:1
TuS Tengern - VfL Theesen 1:4
SC Herford - 1. FC Gievenbeck 1:1
GW Nottuln - SC Roland 1:1
Borussia Emsdetten - spielfrei  
 
15. Spieltag (17.11.19)      
Borussia Emsdetten - SC Herford  
1. FC Gievenbeck - TuS Tengern  
VfL Theesen - GW Nottuln  
SC Roland - Delbrücker SC  
SV Rödinghausen II - SuS Neuenkirchen  
TuS Hiltrup - SV Spexard  
Victoria Clarholz - SpVgg Vreden  
Fichte Bielefeld - spielfrei  
 
16. Spieltag (1.12.19)      
TuS Hiltrup - SpVgg Vreden  
SV Rödinghausen II - SV Spexard  
SC Roland - SuS Neuenkirchen  
VfL Theesen - Delbrücker SC  
1. FC Gievenbeck - GW Nottuln  
Borussia Emsdetten - TuS Tengern  
Victoria Clarholz - Fichte Bielefeld  
SC Herford - spielfrei  
 
17. Spieltag (8.12.19)       
Delbrücker SC - 1. FC Gievenbeck  
SuS Neuenkirchen - VfL Theesen  
SV Spexard - SC Roland  
SpVgg Vreden - SV Rödinghausen II  
Fichte Bielefeld - TuS Hiltrup  
TuS Tengern - SC Herford  
GW Nottuln - Borussia Emsdetten  
Victoria Clarholz - spielfrei  
 
18. Spieltag (16.2.20)       
SC Roland - SpVgg Vreden  
VfL Theesen - SV Spexard  
1. FC Gievenbeck - SuS Neuenkirchen  
Borussia Emsdetten - Delbrücker SC  
SC Herford - GW Nottuln  
TuS Hiltrup - Victoria Clarholz  
SV Rödinghausen II - Fichte Bielefeld  
TuS Tengern - spielfrei  
 
19. Spieltag (1.3.20)      
SuS Neuenkirchen - Borussia Emsdetten  
SV Spexard - 1. FC Gievenbeck  
SpVgg Vreden - VfL Theesen  
Fichte Bielefeld - SC Roland  
Victoria Clarholz - SV Rödinghausen II  
GW Nottuln - TuS Tengern  
Delbrücker SC - SC Herford  
TuS Hiltrup - spielfrei  
 
20. Spieltag (8.3.20)      
1. FC Gievenbeck - SpVgg Vreden  
Borussia Emsdetten - SV Spexard  
SC Herford - SuS Neuenkirchen  
TuS Tengern - Delbrücker SC  
SV Rödinghausen II - TuS Hiltrup  
SC Roland - Victoria Clarholz  
VfL Theesen - Fichte Bielefeld  
GW Nottuln - spielfrei  
 
21. Spieltag (15.3.20)      
SpVgg Vreden - Borussia Emsdetten  
Fichte Bielefeld - 1. FC Gievenbeck  
Victoria Clarholz - VfL Theesen  
TuS Hiltrup - SC Roland  
Delbrücker SC - GW Nottuln  
SuS Neuenkirchen - TuS Tengern  
SV Spexard - SC Herford  
SV Rödinghausen II - spielfrei  
 
22. Spieltag (22.3.20)      
SC Herford - SpVgg Vreden  
TuS Tengern - SV Spexard  
GW Nottuln - SuS Neunkirchen  
SC Roland - SV Rödinghausen II  
VfL Theesen - TuS Hiltrup  
1. FC Gievenbeck - Victoria Clarholz  
Borussia Emsdetten - Fichte Bielefeld  
Delbrücker SC - spielfrei  
 
23. Spieltag (29.3.20)      
Victoria Clarholz - Borussia Emsdetten  
TuS Hiltrup - 1. FC Gievenbeck  
SV Rödinghausen II - Vfl Theesen  
SuS Neuenkirchen - Delbrücker SC  
SV Spexard - GW Nottuln  
SpVgg Vreden - TuS Tengern  
Fichte Bielefeld - SC Herford  
SC Roland - spielfrei  
 
24. Spieltag (5.4.20)      
GW Nottuln - SpVgg Vreden  
Delbrücker SC - SV Spexard  
VfL Theesen - SC Roland  
1. FC Gievenbeck - SV Rödinghausen II  
Borussia Emsdetten - TuS Hiltrup  
SC Herford - Victoria Clarholz  
TuS Tengern - Fichte Bielefeld  
SuS Neuenkirchen - spielfrei  
 
25. Spieltag (19.4.20)      
SV Rödinghausen II - Borussia Emsdetten  
SC Roland - 1. FC Gievenbeck  
SV Spexard - SuS Neunkirchen  
SpVgg Vreden - Delbrücker SC  
Fichte Bielefeld - GW Nottuln  
Victoria Clarholz - TuS Tengern  
TuS Hiltrup - SC Herford  
VfL Theesen - spielfrei  
 
26. Spieltag (26.4.20)      
SuS Neuenkirchen - SpVgg Vreden  
1. FC Gievenbeck - VfL Theesen  
Borussia Emsdetten - SC Roland  
SC Herford - SV Rödinghausen II  
TuS Tengern - TuS Hiltrup  
GW Nottuln - Victoria Clarholz  
Delbrücker SC - Fichte Bielefeld  
SV Spexard - spielfrei  
       
27. Spieltag (3.5.20)      
VfL Theesen - Borussia Emsdetten  
SpVgg Vreden - SV Spexard  
Fichte Bielefeld - SuS Neuenkirchen  
Victoria Clarholz - Delbrücker SC  
TuS Hiltrup - GW Nottuln  
SV Rödinghausen Ii - TuS Tengern  
SC Roland - SC Herford  
1. FC Gievenbeck - spielfrei  
     
28. Spieltag (10.5.20)       
Borussia Emsdetten - 1. FC Gievenbeck  
SC Herford - VfL Theesen  
TuS Tengern - SC Roland  
GW Nottuln - SV Rödinghausen II  
Delbrücker SC - TuS Hiltrup  
SuS Neuenkirchen - Victoria Clarholz  
SV Spexard - Fichte Bielefeld  
SpVgg Vreden - spielfrei  
 
29. Spieltag (17.5.20)      
Fichte Bielefeld - SpVgg Vreden  
Victoria Clarholz - SV Spexard  
TuS Hiltrup - SuS Neuenkirchen  
SV Rödinghausen II - Delbrücker SC  
SC Roland - GW Nottuln  
VfL Theesen - TuS Tengern  
1. FC Gievenbeck - SC Herford  
Borussia Emsdetten - spielfrei  
 
30. Spieltag (24.5.20)       
SC Herford - Borussia Emsdetten  
GW Nottuln - 1. FC Gievenbeck  
GW Nottuln - VfL Theesen  
Delbrücker SC - SC Roland  
SuS Neuenkirchen - SV Rödinghausen II  
SV Spexard - TuS Hiltrup  
SpVgg Vreden - Victoria Clarholz  
Fichte Bielefeld - spielfrei