O N L I N E
 
vom 

- Anzeige -

Die Fußballzeitung
für Nordrhein-Westfalen

Landesliga Gruppe 3 Westfalen

 
Die Seite wird präsentiert von der:
Landesliga Gruppe 3 - Westfalen - Saison 2018|19
 
1. Spieltag:   12.8.18  
Wacker Obercastrop - FC Frohlinde 0:3
DJK Wattenscheid - VfB Günnigfeld 7:3
Hammer Sp. II - Viktoria Resse 3:0
SuS Kaiserau - Hombrucher SV 2:0
SV Hilbeck - TuS Wiescherhöfen 0:0
Sp. Horsthausen - SC Obersprockhövel 2:1
SSV Buer - SV Sodingen 4:0
Mühlhausen Uelzen - Firtinaspor Herne 1:3
VfL Kemminghausen - SV Brackel 2:1
 
2. Spieltag:   19.8.18  
SV Brackel - Sp. Horsthausen 1:3
SC Obersprockhövel - SV Hilbeck 0:0
TuS Wiescherhöfen - SuS Kaiserau 1:1
Viktoria Resse - DJK Wattenscheid 3:1
SV Sodingen - Wacker Obercastrop 2:2
FC Frohlinde - VfL Kemminghausen 2:0
Hombrucher SV  - Hammer Sp. II 5:0
VfB Günnigfeld - Mühlhausen Uelzen 2:1
Firtinaspor Herne - SSV Buer 3:1
 
3. Spieltag:   26.8.18  
SuS Kaiserau - SC Obersprockhövel 0:3
Wacker Obercastrop - VFL Kemminghausen 2:5
Hammer Sp. II - TuS Wiescherhöfen 2:5
SV Hilbeck - SV Brackel 1:0
Sp. Horsthausen - FC Frohlinde 1:4
SV Sodingen - Firtinaspor Herne 2:0
SSV Buer - VfB Günnigfeld 3:1
Mühlhausen Uelzen - Viktoria Resse 1:5
DJK Wattenscheid - Hombrucher SV 1:4
 
4. Spieltag:   2.9.18  
Viktoria Resse - SSV Buer 4:1
SV Brackel - SuS Kaiserau 1:0
SC Obersprockhövel - Hammer Sp. II 10:1
TuS Wiescherhöfen - DJK Wattenscheid 4:3
FC Frohlinde - SV Hilbeck 2:4
Hombrucher SV - Mühlhausen Uelzen 2:2
VfB Günnigfeld - SV Sodingen 0:5
Firtiniaspor Herne - Wacker Obercastrop 1:1
VfL Kemminghausen - Sp. Horsthausen 2:3
   
5. Spieltag:   9.9.18  
Wacker Obercastrop - Sp. Horsthausen 4:1
Hammer Sp II - SV Brackel 2:2
SuS Kaiserau - FC Frohlinde 2:2
SV Hilbeck - VfL Kemminghausen 3:1
SV Sodingen - Viktoria Resse 1:1
SSV Buer - Hombrucher SV 2:0
Mühlhausen Uelzen - TuS Wiescherhöfen 4:0
DJK Wattenscheid - SC Obersprockhövel 0:2
Firtinaspor Herne - VfB Günnigfeld 2:0
   
6. Spieltag:   16.9.18  
Hombrucher SV - SV Sodingen 2:2
SV Brackel - DJK Wattenscheid 4:1
SC Obersprockhövel - Mülhausen Uelzen 1:0
TuS Wiescherhöfen - SSV Buer 0:2
Viktoria Resse - Firtinaspor Herne 1:3
Sp. Horsthausen - SV Hilbeck 1:0
FC Frohlinde - Hammer Sp II 1:0
VfB Günnigfeld - Wacker Obercastrop 4:3
VfL Kemminghausen - SuS Kaiserau 1:2
   
7. Spieltag:   23.9.18  
Wacker Obercastrop - SV Hilbeck 3:4
Hammer Sp. II - VfL Kemminghausen 3:2
SuS Kaiserau - Sp. Horsthausen 4:1
SV Sodingen - TuS Wiescherhöfen 0:1
SSV Buer - SC Obersprockhövel 2:3
SSV Mühlhausen Uelzen - SV Brackel 1:3
DJK Wattenscheid - FC Frohlinde 0:5
VfB Günnigfeld - Viktoria Resse 2:1
Firtinaspor Herne - Hombrucher SV 0:2
   
8. Spieltag:   30.9.18  
SV Brackel - SSV Buer  
SC Obersprockhövel - SV Sodingen  
TuS Wischerhöfen - Firtiniaspor Herne  
Viktoria Resse - Wacker Obercastrop  
SV Hilbeck - SuS Kaiserau  
Sp. Horsthausen - Hammer Sp II  
FC Frohlinde - Mühlhausen Uelzen  
Hombrucher SV - VfB Günnigfeld  
VfL Kemminghausen - DJK Wattenscheid