O N L I N E
 
vom 

- Anzeige -

Die Fußball- und Sportzeitung
für Nordrhein-Westfalen

Landesliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
Die Seite wird präsentiert von der:
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 - Saison 2019|20
1. Spieltag   25.8.19  
Germania Teveren - Hertha Walheim  
1. FC Düren II - GKSC Hürth  
Glesch-Paffendorf   Union Schafhausen  
Eintracht Verlautenheide - Arminia Eilendorf  
SV Rott - TSC Euskirchen  
Kohlscheider BC - Germania Erfstadt  
GW Brauweiler - SC Brühl  
SW Düren - SF Düren  
 
2. Spieltag   1.9.19  
SF Düren - Eintr. Verlautenheide  
Arminia Eilendorf - Glesch-Paffendorf  
Hertha Walheim - GW Brauweiler  
Union Schafhausen - 1. FC Düren II  
GKSC Hürth - Germania Teveren  
SC Brühl - SV Rott  
Germania Erfstadt - SW Düren  
TSC Euskirchen - Kohlscheider BC  
 
3. Spieltag   8.9.19  
Germania Teveren - Union Schafhausen  
1. FC Düren II - Arminia Eilendorf  
Glesch-Paffendorf - SF Düren  
Eintracht Berlautenheide - Germania Erfstadt  
SV Rott - Hertha Walheim  
Kohlscheider BC - SW Düren  
GW Brauweiler - GKSC Hürth  
TuS Euskirchen - SC Brühl  
 
4. Spieltag   15.9.19  
SF Düren - 1. FC Düren II  
Arminia Eilendorf - Germania Teveren  
Herha Walheim - TSC Euskirchen  
Union SChafhausen - GW Brauweiler  
GKSC Hürth - SV Rott  
SC Brühl - Kohlscheider BC  
Germania Erfstadt - Glesch-Paffendorf  
SW Dpüren - Verlautenheide  
 
5. Spieltag   22.9.19  
Germania Teveren - SF Düren  
1. FC Düren II - Germania Erfstadt  
Gelsch-Paffendorf - SW Düren  
SC Brühl - Hertha Walheim  
SV Rott - Union Schafhausen  
Kohlscheider BC - Verlautenheide  
GW Brauweiler - Arminia Eilendorf  
TSC Euskirchen - GKSC Hürth  
 
6. Spieltag   29.9.19  
SF Düren - GW Brauweiler  
Arminia Eilendorf - SV Rott  
Hertha Walheim - Kohlscheider BC  
Eintracht Verlautenheide - Glesch-Paffendorf  
Union Schafhausen - TDSC Euskirchen  
GKSC Hürth - SC Brühl  
Germania Erfstadt - Germania Teveren  
SW Düren - 1. FC Düren II  
 
7. Spieltag   6.10.19  
Germania Teveren - SW Düren  
1. FC Düren II - Verlautenheide  
Hertha Walheim - GKSC Hürth  
SC Brühl - Union Schafhausen  
SV Rott - SF Düren  
Kohlscheider BC - Glesch-Paffendorf  
GW Brauweiler - Germania Erfstadt  
TSC Euskirchen - Arminia Eilendorf  
 
8. Spieltag   13.10.19  
SF Düren - TSC Euskirchen  
Arminia Eilendorf - SC Brühl  
Glesch-Paffendorf - 1. FC Düren II  
Eintracht Verlautenheide - Germania Teveren  
Union Schafhausen - Hertha Walheim  
GKSC Hürth - Kohlscheider BC  
Germania Erfstadt - SV Rott  
SW Düren - GW Brauweiler  
 
9. Spieltag   20.10.19  
Germania Teveren - BCV Glesch-Paffendorf  
Hertha Walheim - Arminia Eilendorf  
GKSC Hürth - Union Schafhausen  
SC Brühl - SF Düren  
Kohlscheider BC - 1. FC Düren II  
GW Brauweiler - Verlautenheide  
TSC Euskirchen - Germania Erfstadt  
SV Rott - SW Düren  
 
10. Spieltag   27.10.19  
SF Düren - Hertha Walheim  
Arminia Eilendorf - GKSC Hürth  
1. FC Düren II - Germania Teveren  
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf - GW Bauweiler  
Verlautenheide - SV Rott  
Union Schafhausen - Kohlscheider BC  
Germania Erfstadt - SC Brühl  
SW Düren - TSC Euskirchen  
 
11. Spieltag   3.11.19  
Hertha Walheim - Germania Erfstadt  
Union Schafhausen - Arminia Eilendorf  
GKSC Hürth - SF Düren  
SC Brühl - SW Düren  
SV Rott - BCV Glesch-Paffendorf  
TSC Euskirchen - Verlautenheide  
Kohlscheider BC - Germania Teveren  
GW Brauweiler - 1. FC Düren II  
 
12. Spieltag   10.11.19  
Arminia Eilendorf - Kohlscheider BC  
Germania Teveren - GW Brauweiler  
1. FC Düren II - SV Rott  
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf - TSC Euskirchen  
Verlautenheide - SC Brühl  
Germania Erfstadt - GKSC Hürth  
SF Düren - Union Schafhausen  
SW Düren - Hertha Walheim  
 
13. Spieltag   17.11.19  
Arminia Eilendorf - SF Düren  
Hertha Walheim - Verlautenheide  
Union Schafhausen - Germania Erfstadt  
GKSC Hürth - SW Düren  
SC Brühl - BCV Glesch-Paffendorf  
SV Rott - Germania Teveren  
TSC Euskirchen - 1. FC Düren II  
Kohlscheider BC - GW Brauweiler  
 
14. Spieltag   1.12.19  
Germania Teveren - TSC Euskirchen  
1. FC Düren II - SC Brühl  
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf - Hertha Walheim  
Verlautenheide - GKSC Hürth  
Germania Erfstadt - Arminia Eilendorf  
SW Düren - Union Schafhausen  
Kolhscheider BC - SF Düren  
GW Brauweiler - SV Rott  
 
15. Spieltag   8.12.19  
Arminia Eilendorf - SW Düren  
Hertha Walheim - 1. FC Düren II  
Union Schafhausen - Verlautenheide  
GKSC Hürth - BCV Glesch-Paffendorf  
SC Brühl - Germania Teveren  
SV Rott - Kohlscheider BC  
SF Düren - Germania Erfstadt  
TSC Euskirchen - GW Brauweiler  
 
16. Spieltag   1.3.20  
Hertha Walheim - Germania Teveren  
Arminia Eilendorf - Verlautenheide  
SF Düren - SW Düren  
Germania Erfstadt - Kohlscheider BC  
SC Brühl - GW Brauweiler  
GKSC Hürth - 1. FC Düren II  
Union Schafhausen - BCV Glesch-Paffendorf  
TSC Euskirchen - SV Rott  
 
17. Spieltag   8.3.20  
Verlautenheide - SF Düren  
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf - Arminia Eilendorf  
1. FC Düren II - Union Schafhausen  
Germania Teveren - GKSC Hürth  
SV Rott - SC Brühl  
GW Brauweiler - Hertha Walheim  
Kohlscheider BC - TSC Euskirchen  
SW Düren - Germania Erfstadt  
 
18. Spieltag   15.3.20  
Arminia Eilendorf - 1. FC Düren II  
SF Düren - BCV Glesch-Paffendorf  
Hertha Walheim - SV Rott  
GKSC Hürth - GW Brauweiler  
Union Schafhausen - Germania Teveren  
Germania Erfstadt - Verlauteneide  
SC Brühl - TSC Euskirchen  
SW Düren - Kohlscheider BC  
 
19. Spieltag   22.3.20  
1. FC Düren II - SF Düren  
Germania Teveren - Arminia Eilendorf  
Verlautenheide - SW Düren  
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf - Germania Erfstadt  
SV Rott - GKSC Hürth  
GW Brauweiler - Union Schafhausen  
TSC Euskirchen - Hertha Walheim  
Kohlscheider BC - SC Brühl  
 
20. Spieltag   29.3.20  
Verlautenheide - Kolhscheider BC  
Arminia Eilendorf - GW Brauweiler  
SF Düren - Germania Teveren  
Hertha Walheim - SC Brühl  
Germania Erfstadt - 1. FC Düren II  
GKSC Hürth - TSC Euskirchen  
Union Schafhausen - SV Rott  
SW Düren - BCV Glesch-Paffendorf  
 
21. Spieltag   5.4.20  
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf - Verlautenheide  
1. FC Düren II - SW Düren  
Germania Teveren - Germania Erfstadt  
SV Rott - Arminia Eilendorf  
SC Brühl - GKSC Hürth  
GW Brauweiler - SF Düren  
TSC Euskirchen - Union Schafhausen  
Kohlscheider BC - Hertha Walheim  
 
22. Spieltag   19.4.20  
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf - Kohlscheider BC  
Verlautenheide - 1. FC Düren II  
Arminia Eilendorf - TSC Euskirchen  
SF Düren - SV Rott  
Germania Erfstadt - GW Brauweiler  
GKSC Hürth - Hertha Walheim  
Union Schafhausen - SC Brühl  
SW Düren - Germania Teveren  
 
23. Spieltag   26.4.20  
Hertha Walheim - Union Schafhausen  
1. FC Düren II - BCV Glesch-Paffendorf  
Germania Teveren - Verlautenheide  
SC Brühl - Arminia Eilendorf  
SV Rott - Germania Erfstadt  
TSC Euskirchen - SF Düren  
Kolhscheider BC - GKSC Hürth  
GW Brauweiler - SW Düren  
 
24. Spieltag   3.5.20  
1. FC Düren II - Kolhscheider BC  
Verlautenheide - GW Brauweiler  
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf - Germania Teveren  
Arminia Eilendorf - Hertha Walheim  
SF Düren - SC Brühl  
Union Schafhausen - GKSC Hürth  
Germania Erfstadt - TSC Euskirchen  
SW Düren - SV Rott  
 
25. Spieltag   10.5.20  
Hertha Walheim - SF Düren  
Germania Teveren - 1. FC Düren II  
GKSC Hürth - Arminia Eilendorf  
SV Rott - Verlautenheide  
SC Brühl - Germania Erfstadt  
Kohlscheider BC - Union Schafhausen  
GW Brauweiler - BCV Glesch-Paffendorf  
TSC Euskirchen - SW Düren  
 
26. Spieltag   17.5.20  
Germania Teveren - Kohlscheider BC  
1. FC Düren II - GW Brauweiler  
Arminia Eilendorf - Union Schafhausen  
SF Düren - GKSC Hürth  
Verlautenheide - TSC Euskirchen  
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf - SV Rott  
Germania Erfstadt - Hertha Walheim  
SW Düren - SC Brühl  
 
27. Spieltag   24.5.20  
Hertha Walheim - SW Dürem  
Union Schafhausen - SF Düren  
SV Rott - 1. FC Düren II  
SC Brühl - Verlautenheide  
GKSC Hürth - Germania Erfstadt  
Kohlscheider BC - Arminia Eilendorf  
GW Brauweiler - Germania Teveren  
TSC Euskirchen - BCV Glesch-Paffendorf  
 
28. Spieltag   31.5.20  
SF Düren - Arminia Eilendorf  
Eintr. Verlautenheide - Hertha Walheim  
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf - SC Brühl  
1. FC Düren II - TSC Euskirchen  
Germania Teveren - SV Rott  
Germania Erfstadt - Union Schafhausen  
GW Brauweiler - Kohlscheider BC  
SW Düren - GKSC Hürth  
 
29. Spieltag   7.6.20  
SF Düren - Kolhscheider BC  
Hertha Walheim - BCV Glesch-Paffendorf  
Arminia Eilendorf - Germania Erfstadt  
SV Rott - GW Brauweiler  
SC Brühl - 1. FC Düren II  
GKSC Hürth - Verlautenheide  
Union Schafhausen - SW Düren  
TSC Euskirchen - Germania Teveren  
 
30. Spieltag   14.6.20  
Verlautenheide - Union Schafhausen  
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf - GKSC Hürth  
1. FC Düren II - Hertha Walheim  
Germnaia Teveren - SC Brühl  
Germania Erfstadt - SF Düren  
SW Düren - Arminia Eilendorf  
GW Brauweiler - TSC Euskirchen  
Kohlscheider BC - SV Rott