O N L I N E
 
vom 

- Anzeige -

Die Fußballzeitung
für Nordrhein-Westfalen

Kreisliga A KK Niederrhein 
Die Seite wird präsentiert von der:
Kreisliga A Kempen-Krefeld 2019|2020
1. Spieltag    11.8.19  
Union Nettetal II - SC Schiefbahn 3:2
VSF Amern II - SC Waldniel 0:1
VfR Fischeln II - TIV Nettetal 2:2
Teutonia St. Tönis - SV St. Tönis 1:1
Hellas Krefeld - OSV Meerbusch 1:1
Hülser SV - Rhenania Hinsbeck 0:0
TSV Kaldenkirchen - Dülkener FC 2:0
SSV Strümp - TSV Krefeld-Bockum 1:1
VfB Uerdingen - Viktoria Anrath 3:1
 
2. Spieltag    18.8.19  
Union Nettetal II - Teutonia St. Tönis II 2:2
VSF Amern II - TIV Nettetal 4:1
VfR Fischeln II - Rhenania Hinsbeck 4:2
Hellas Krefeld - SV St. Tönis 0:4
Viktoria Anrath - SC Schiefbahn 1:4
Hülser SV - Dülkener FC 6:2
TSV Kaldenkirchen - Krefeld-Bockum 4:0
SC Waldniel - OSV Meerbusch 7:1
SSV Strümp - VfB Uerdingen 4:2
 
3. Spieltag    25.8.19  
Teutonia St. Tönis II - Hülser SV  
Dülkener FC - Viktoria Anrath  
SC Schiefbahn - VfR Fischeln II  
SV St. Tönis - VSF Amern  
TIV Nettetal - SC Waldniel  
OSV Meerbusch - SSV Strümp  
Krefeld-Bockum - Union Nettetal II  
Rhenania Hinsbeck - Hellas Krefeld  
VfB Uerdingen - TSV Kaldenkirchen  
  
4. Spieltag    MI 28.8.19  
Teutonia St. Tönis II - TSV Kaldenkirchen  
Dülkener FC - Union Nettetal II  
SC Schiefbahn - Hülser SV  
SV St. Tönis - VfR Fischeln II  
TIV Nettetal - Hellas Krefeld  
OSV Meerbusch - VSF Amern II  
SC Waldniel - SSV Strümp  
Krefeld-Bockum - VfB Uerdingen  
Rhenania Hinsbeck - Viktoria Anrath  
   
5. Spieltag    1.9.19  
Union Nettetal II - VfB Uerdingen  
VSF Amern II - Rhenania Hinsbeck  
VfR Fischeln II - Dülkener FC  
Hellas Krefeld - SC Schiefbahn  
Viktoria Anrath - Teutonia St. Tönis II  
Hülser SV - Krefeld-Bockum  
OSV Meerbusch - TIV Nettetal  
SC Waldniel - SV St. Tönis  
SSV Strümp - TSV Kaldenkirchen  
   
6. Spieltag    8.9.19  
Rhenania Hinsbeck - SC Waldniel Di
Teutonia St. Tönis II - VfR Fischeln II  
Dülkener FC - Hellas Krefeld  
SC Schiefbahn - VSF Amern II  
SV St. Tönis - OSV Meerbusch  
TIV Nettetal - SSV Strümp  
TSV Kaldenkirchen - Union Nettetal II  
VfB Uerdingen - Hülser SV  
Krefeld-Bockum - Viktoria Anrath  
   
7. Spieltag    15.9.19  
VSF Amern II - Dülkener FC  
VfR Fischeln II - TSV Krefeld-Bockum  
Hellas Krefeld - Teutonia St. Tönis II  
Viktoria Anrath - VfB Uerdingen  
Hülser SV - TSV Kaldenkirchen  
TIV Nettetal - SV St. Tönis  
OSV Meerbusch - Rhenania Hinsbeck  
SC Waldniel - SC Schiefbahn  
SSV Strümp - Union Nettetal II  
   
8. Spieltag    22.9.19  
Union Nettetal II - Hülser SV  
Teutonia St. Tönis II - VSF Amern II  
Dülkener FC - SC Waldniel  
SC Schiefbahn - OSV Meerbusch  
SV St. Tönis - SSV Strümp  
TSV Kaldenkirchen - Viktoria Anrath  
Rhenania Hinsbeck - TIV Nettetal  
VfB Uerdingen - VfR Fischeln II  
Krefeld-Bockum - Hellas Krefeld  
   
9. Spieltag    29.9.19  
VSF Amern II - Krefeld-Bockum  
VfR Fischeln II - TSV Kaldenkirchen  
Hellas Krefeld - VfB Uerdingen  
Viktoria Anrath - Union Nettetal II  
SV St. Tönis - Rhenania Hinsbeck  
TIV Nettetal - SC Schiefbahn  
OSV Meerbusch - Dülkener FC  
SC Waldniel - Teutonia St. Tönis II  
SSV Strümp - Hülser SV  
   
10. Spieltag    6.10.19  
Union Nettetal II - VfR Fischeln II  
Teutonia St. Tönis II - OSV Meerbusch  
Dülkener FC - TIV Nettetal  
SC Schiefbahn - SV St. Tönis  
Hülser SV - Viktoria Anrath  
TSV Kaldenkirchen - Hellas Krefeld  
Rhenania Hinsbeck - SSV Strümp  
VfB Uerdingen - VSF Amern II  
Krefeld-Bockum - SC Waldniel  
   
11. Spieltag    13.10.19  
VSF Amern II - TSV Kaldenkirchen  
VfR Fischeln II - Hülser SV  
Hellas Krefeld - Union Nettetal II  
SV St. Tönis - Dülkener FC  
TIV Nettetal - Teutonia St. Tönis II  
OSV Meerbusch - Krefeld-Bockum  
SC Waldniel - VfB Uerdingen  
SSV Strümp - Viktoria Anrath  
Rhenania Hinsbeck - SC Schiefbahn  
   
12. Spieltag    20.10.19  
Union Nettetal II - VSF Amern II  
Teutonia St. Tönis II - SV St. Tönis  
Dülkener FC - Rhenania Hinsbeck  
SC Schiefbahn - SSV Strümp  
Viktoria Anrath - VfR Fischeln II  
Hülser SV - Hellas Krefeld  
TSV Kaldenkirchen - SC Waldniel  
VfB Uerdingen - OSV Meerbusch  
Krefeld-Bockum - TIV Nettetal  
   
13. Spieltag    27.10.19  
VSF Amern II - Hülser SV  
Hellas Krefeld - Viktoria Anrath  
SC Schiefbahn - Dülkener FC  
SV St. Tönis - Krefeld-Bockum  
TIV Nettetal - VfB Uerdingen  
OSV Meerbusch - TSV Kaldenkirchen  
SC Waldniel - Union Nettetal II  
SSV Strümp - VfR Fischeln II  
Rhenania Hinsbeck - Teutonia St. Tönis II  
       
14. Spieltag    3.11.19  
VfR Fischeln II - Hellas Krefeld  
Union Nettetal II - OSV Meerbusch  
Teutonia St. Tönis II - SC Schiefbahn  
Dülkener FC - SSV Strümp  
Hülser SV - SC Waldniel  
TSV Kaldenkirchen - TIV NEttetal  
VfB Uerdingen - SV St. Tönis  
Krefeld-Bockum - Rhenania Hinsbeck  
Viktoria Anrath - VSF Amern II  
 
15. Spieltag    10.11.19  
VSF Amern II - VfR Fischeln II  
SSV Strümp - Hellas Krefeld  
Dülkener FC - Teutonia St. Tönis II  
SC Schiefbahn - TSV Krefeld-Bockum  
Rhenania Hinsbeck - VfB Uerdingen  
SV St. Tönis - TSV Kaldenkirchen  
TIV Nettetal - Union Nettetal II  
OSV Meerbusch - Hülser SV  
SC Waldniel - Viktoria Anrath  
 
16. Spieltag    17.11.19  
Union Nettetal II - SV St. Tönis  
VfR Fischeln II - SC Waldniel  
TSV Kaldenkirchen - Rhenania Hinsbeck  
SSV Strümp - Teutonia St. Tönis II  
Hellas Krefeld - VSF Amern II  
Hülser SV - TIV Nettetal  
VfB Uerdingen - SC Schiefbahn  
Krefeld-Bockum - Dülkener FC  
Viktoria Anrath - OSV Meerbusch  
 
17. Spieltag    1.12.19  
VSF Amern II - SSV Strümp  
Teutonia St. Tönis II - Krefeld-Bockum  
Dülkener FC - VfB Uerdingen  
SC Schiefbahn - TSV Kaldenkirchen  
Rhenania Hinsbeck - Union Nettetal II  
SV St. Tönis - Hülser SV  
TIV Nettetal - Viktoria Anrath  
OSV Meerbusch - VfR Fischeln II  
SC Waldniel - Hellas Krefeld  
 
18. Spieltag    8.12.19  
Krefeld-Bockum - SSV Strümp  
OSV Meerbusch - Hellas Krefeld  
TIV Nettetal - VfR Fischeln II  
SV St. Tönis - Viktoria Anrath  
Rhenania Hinsbeck - Hülser SV  
SC Schiefbahn - Union Nettetal II  
Dülkener FC - TSV Kaldenkirchen  
Teutonia St. Tönis II - VfB Uerdingen  
SC Waldniel - VSF Amern II  
 
19. Spieltag    15.12.19  
VfR Fischeln II - SV St. Tönis  
VSF Amern II - OSV Meerbusch  
Union Nettetal II - Dülkener FC  
TSV Kaldenkirchen - Teutonia St. Tönis II  
Hülser SV - SC Schiefbahn  
Hellas Krefeld - TIV Nettetal  
SSV Strümp - SC Waldniel  
VfB Uerdingen - Krefeld-Bockum  
Viktoria Anrath - Rhenania Hinsbeck  
 
20. Spieltag    9.2.20  
SV St. Tönis - Hellas Krefeld  
SC Schiefbahn - Viktoria Anrath  
Dülkener FC - Hülser SV  
Teutonia St. Tönis II - Union Nettetal II  
Krefeld-Bockum - TSV Kaldenkirchen  
OSV Meerbusch - SC Waldniel  
TIV Nettetal - VSF Amern II  
VfB Uerdingen - SSV Strümp  
Rhenania Hinsbeck - VfR Fischeln II  
 
21. Spieltag    16.2.20  
VSF Amern II - SV St. Tönis  
Union Nettetal II - Krefeld-Bockum  
VfR Fischeln II - SC Schiefbahn  
Hülser SV - Teutonia St. Tönis II  
Viktoria Anrath - Dülkener FC  
Hellas Krefeld - Rhenania Hinsbeck  
SC Waldniel - TIV Nettetal  
TSV Kaldenkirchen - VfB Uerdingen  
SSV Strümp - OSV Meerbusch  
 
22. Spieltag    1.3.20  
TSV Kaldenkirchen - SSV Strümp  
SC Schiefbahn - Hellas Krefeld  
Dülkener FC - VfR Fischeln II  
Teutonia St. Tönis II - Viktoria Anrath  
Krefeld-Bockum - Hülser SV  
TIV Nettetal - OSV Meerbusch  
SV St. Tönis - SC Waldniel  
VfB Uerdingen - Union Nettetal II  
Rhenania Hinsbeck - VSF Amern II  
 
23. Spieltag    8.3.20  
VSF Amern II - SC Schiefbahn  
Union Nettetal II - TSV Kaldenkirchen  
VfR Fischeln II - Teutonia St. Tönis II  
Hellas Krefeld - Dülkener FC  
SC Waldniel - Rhenania Hinsbeck  
OSV Meerbusch - SV St. Tönis  
Hülser SV - VfB Uerdingen  
Viktoria Anrath - Krefeld-Bockum  
SSV Strümp - TIV Nettetal  
 
24. Spieltag    15.3.20  
Union Nettetal II - SSV Strümp  
Teutonia St. Tönis II - Hellas Krefeld  
Krefeld-Bockum - VfR Fischeln II  
TSV Kaldenkirchen - Hülser SV  
SV St. Tönis - TIV Nettetal  
SC Schiefbahn - SC Waldniel  
Dülkener FC - VSF Amern II  
VfB Uerdingen - Viktoria Anrath  
Rhenania Hinsbeck - OSV Meerbusch  
 
25. Spieltag    22.3.20  
VSF Amern II - Teutonia St. Tönis II  
VfR Fischeln II - VfB Uerdingen  
SC Waldniel - Dülkener FC  
OSV Meerbusch - SC Scheifbahn  
TIV Nettetal - Rhenania Hinsbeck  
Hülser SV - Union Nettetal II  
Vikotoria Anrath - TSV Kaldenkirchen  
Hellas Krefeld - Krefeld-Bockum  
SSV Strümp - SV St. Tönis  
 
26. Spieltag    29.3.20  
Union Nettetal II - Viktoria Anrath  
Hülser SV - SSV Strümp  
TSV Kaldenkirchen - VfR Fischeln II  
SC Scheifbahn - TIV Nettetal  
Dülkener FC - OSV Meerbusch  
Teutonia St. Tönis II - SC Waldniel  
TSV Krefeld-Bockum - VSF Amern II  
VfB Uerdingen - Hellas Krefeld  
Rhenania Hinsbeck - SV St. Tönis  
 
27. Spieltag    5.4.20  
VSF Amern II - VfB Uerdingen  
VfR Fischeln II - Union Nettetal II  
OSV Meerbusch - Teutonia St. Tönis II  
TIV Nettetal - Dülkener FC  
SV St. Tönis - SC Schiefbahn  
Viktoria Anrath - Hülser SV  
Hellas Krefeld - TSV Kaldenkirchen  
SC Waldniel - Krefeld-Bockum  
SSV Strümp - Rhenania Hinsbeck  
 
28. Spieltag    9.4.20  
Viktoria Anrath - SSV Strümp  
Union Nettetal II - Hellas Krefeld  
Hülser SV - VfR Fischeln II  
SC Schiefbahn - Rhenania Hinsbeck  
Dülkener FC - SV St. Tönis  
Teutonia St. Tönis II - TIV Nettetal  
Krefeld-Bockum - OSV Meerbusch  
VfB Uerdingen - SC Waldniel  
TSV Kaldenkirchen - VSF Amern II  
 
29. Spieltag    19.4.20  
VSF Amern II - Union Nettetal II  
VfR Fischeln II - Viktoria Anrath  
SV St. Tönis - Teutonia St. Tönis II  
Hellas Krefeld - Hülser SV  
SC Waldniel - TSV Kaldenkirchen  
OSV Meerbusch - VfB Uerdingen  
TIV Nettetal - Krefeld-Bockum  
Rhenania Hinsbeck - Dülkener FC  
SSV Strümp - SC Schiefbahn  
 
30. Spieltag    26.4.20  
Union Nettetal II - SC Waldniel  
VfR Fischeln II - SSV Strümp  
Viktoria Anrath - Hellas Krefeld  
Dülkener FC - SC Schiefbahn  
Teutonia St. Tönis II - Rhenania Hinsbeck  
Krefeld-Bockum - SV St. Tönis  
TSV Kaldenkirchen - OSV Meerbusch  
Hülser SV - VSF Amern II  
VfB Uerdingen - TIV Nettetal  
 
31. Spieltag    3.5.20  
VSF Amern II - Viktoria Anrath  
SC Schiefbahn - Teutonia St. Tönis II  
Hellas Krefeld - VfR Fischeln II  
SC Waldniel - Hülser SV  
OSV Meerbusch - Union Nettetal II  
TIV Nettetal - TSV Kaldenkirchen  
SV St. Tönis - VfB Uerdingen  
SSV Strümp - Dülkener FC  
Rhenannia Hinsbeck - Krefeld-Bockum  
 
32. Spieltag    10.5.20  
Union Nettetal II - TIV Nettetal  
Teutonia St. Tönis II - Dülkener FC  
VfR Fischeln II - VSF Amern II  
Hellas Krefeld - SSV Strümp  
Krefeld-Bockum - SC Schiefbahn  
TSV Kaldenkirchen - SV St. Tönis  
Hülser SV - OSV Meerbusch  
Viktoria Anrath - SC Waldniel  
VfB Uerdingen - Rhenannia Hinsbeck  
 
33. Spieltag    17.5.20  
VSF Amern II - Hellas Krefeld  
Teutonia St. Tönis II - SSV Strümp  
SC Waldniel - VfR Fischeln II  
OSV Meerbusch - Viktoria Anrath  
TIV Nettetal - Hülser SV  
SV St. Tönis - Union Nettetal II  
SC Schiefbahn - VfB Uerdingen  
Dülkener FC - Krefeld-Bockum  
Rhenannia Hinsbeck - TSV Kaldenkirchen  
 
34. Spieltag    24.5.20  
Union Nettetal II - Rhenania Hinsbeck  
VfR Fischeln II - OSV Meerbusch  
Krefeld-Bockum - Teutonia St. Tönis II  
TSV Kaldenkirchen - SC Schiefbahn  
Hülser SV - SV St. Tönis  
Viktoria Anrath - TIV Nettetal  
Hellas Krefeld - SC Waldniel  
VfB Uerdingen - Dülkener FC  
SSV Strümp - VSF Amern II  
  
Der komplette Spielplan Saison 2015/16
Der komplette Spielplan Saison 2016/17
Der komplette Spielplan Saison 2017/18
Der komplette Spielplan Saison 2018/19