O N L I N E
 
vom 

- Anzeige -

Die Fußballzeitung
für Nordrhein-Westfalen

Kreisliga A KK Niederrhein 

Die Seite wird präsentiert von der:
Kreisliga Kempen-Krefeld 2016/2017
1. Spieltag 14.8.16      
TSV Krefeld-Bockum - Viktoria Anrath 0:2
VfR Fischeln II - TSV Kaldenkirchen 2:0
Borussia Oedt - TuS St. Hubert 4:3
SC Waldniel II - Dülkener FC 1:1
Preußen Krefeld - Union Krefeld 2:1
VSF Amern II - SV St. Tönis 3:4
SV Vorst - TuS Gellep 2:3
SC Schiefbahn - Viktoria Krefeld 2:1
Rhenania Hinsbeck - Hülser SV 2:2
 
2. Spieltag 17.8.16      
TuS Gellep - VSF Amern II 1:3
SV St. Tönis  - Preußen Krefeld  1:0
Union Krefeld - Sc Waldniel II 2:1
Dülkener FC - TSV Krefeld-Bockum 6:0
Viktoria Anrath  - VFR Fischeln II 5:1
TSV Kaldenkirchen  - Borussia Oedt  1:2
TuS St. Hubert - SC Schiefbahn  2:2
Viktoria Krefeld  - Rhenania Hinsbeck 3:1
Hülser SV  - SV Vorst 4:1
 
3. Spieltag 21.8.16      
Borussia Oedt - Viktoria Anrath  3:1
VFR Fischeln II - Dülkener FC 2:1
TSV Krefeld-Bockum - Union Krefeld  1:3
SC Waldnel II - SV St. Tönis 1:1
Preußen Krefeld  - TuS Gellep 0:1
VSF Amern II - Hülser SV 3:2
Viktoria Krefeld  - TuS St. Hubert 1:2
SC Schiefbahn  - TSV Kaldenkirchen  1:4
Rhenania Hinsbeck  - SV Vorst  2:1
 
4. Spieltag 28.8.16      
TuS Gellep - SC Waldniel II 5:0
SV St. Tönis  - TSV Krefeld-Bockum 4:1
Union Krefeld  - VFR Fischeln II 2:2
Dülkener FC - Borussia Oedt  1:0
Viktoria Anrath - SC Schiefbahn  3:2
TSV Kaldenkirchen  - Viktoria Krefeld 6:3
TuS St. Hubert - Rhenania Hinsbeck 2:3
SV Vorst  - VSF Amern II 5:3
Hülser SV - Preußen Krefeld  2:1
 
5. Spieltag 4.9.2016      
Borussia Oedt - Union Krefeld  6:3
VFR Fischeln II - SV St. Tönis 5:0
TSV Krefeld-Bockum - TuS Gellep 0:5
SC Waldniel II  - Hülser SV 1:4
KTSV Krefeld  - SV Vorst  1:4
TuS St. Hubert  - TSV Kaldenkirchen  1:3
Viktoria Krefeld  - Viktoria Anrath 0:7
SC Schiefbahn  - Dülkener FC 1:5
Rhenania Hinsbeck - VSF Amern II 0:0
 
6. Spieltag 11.9.16      
TuS Gellep - VfR Fischeln II 5:1
SV St. Tönis - Borussia Oedt 4:2
Union Krefeld - SC Schiefbahn 2:1
Dülkener FC - Viktoria Krefeld 0:1
Viktoria Anrath - TuS St. Hubert 2:2
TSV Kaldenkirchen - Rhenania Hinsbeck 4:2
VSF Amern II - Preußen Krefeld 0:6
SV Vorst - SC Waldniel II 4:1
Hülser SV - TSV Krefeld-Bockum 4:2
7. Spieltag 18.9.16      
Borussia Oedt  - TuS Gellep 1:3
VFR Fischeln II - Hülser SV 1:3
TSV Krefeld-Bockum - SV Vorst   0:1
SC Waldniel II  - VSF Amern II  0:2
TSV Kaldenkirchen  - Viktoria Anrath  2:1
TuS St. Hubert  - Dülkener FC 2:3
Viktoria Krefeld  - Union Krefeld  1:0
SC Schiefbahn  - SV St. Tönis  1:1
Rhenania Hinsbeck   - KTSV Krefeld  1:1
 
8. Spieltag 25.9.16      
TuS Gellep - SC Schiefbahn  1:4
SV St. Tönis  - Viktoria Krefeld  6:1
Union Krefeld  - TuS St. Hubert  1:0
Dülkener FC  - TSV Kaldenkirchen  0:1
Viktoria Anrath  - Rhenania Hinsbeck  2:2
KTSV Krefeld  - SC Waldniel II 3:1
VSF Amern II - TSV Krefeld-Bockum 2:3
SV Vorst  - VFR Fischeln II 6:2
Hülser SV   - Borussia Oedt  5:1
  
9. Spieltag 2.10.16      
Borussia Oedt - SV Vorst  2:2
VFR Fischeln  - VSF Amern II  3:6
TSV Krefeld-Bockum - Preußen Krefeld  1:3
Viktoria Anrath  - Dülkener FC 0:3
TSV Kaldenkirchen  - Union Krefeld  3:0
TuS St. Hubert - SV St. Tönis  1:0
Viktoria Krefeld  - TuS Gellep 4:3
SC Schiefbahn - Hülser SV 2:4
Rhenania Hinsbeck - SC Waldniel II 1:4
10. Spieltag 9.10.16      
SC Waldniel II - TSV Krefeld-Bockum 0:4
TuS Gellep  - TuS St. Hubert 3:2
SV St. Tönis - TSV Kaldenkirchen  3:2
Union Krefeld  - Viktoria Anrath 2:2
Dülkener FC - Rhenania Hinsbeck  0:1
KTSV Krefeld - VFR Fischeln II  3:4
VSF Amern II  - Borussia Oedt 2:0
SV Vorst  - SC Schiefbahn 2:2
Hülser SV   - Viktoria Krefeld  6:1
 
11. Spieltag 16.10.16      
Borussia Oedt - KTSV Krefeld  0:3
VFR Fischeln II  - SC Waldniel II  5:1
Dülkener FC - Union Krefeld  2:0
Viktoria Anrath  - SV St. Tönis  2:3
TSV Kaldenkirchen  - TuS Gellep 5:1
TuS St. Hubert  - Hülser SV 3:7
Viktoria Krefeld  - SV Vorst  4:2
SC Schiefbahn  - VSF Amern II 2:0
Rhenania Hinsbeck  - TSV Krefeld-Bockum 4:4
 
12. Spieltag 23.10.16      
TuS Gellep  - Viktoria Anrath 5:3
SV St. Tönis  - Dülkener FC 2:2
Union Krefeld  - Rhenania Hinbeck 3:2
TSV Krefeld-Bockum - VfR Fischeln II 1:1
SC Waldniel II - Borussia Oedt 4:1
KTSV Krefeld  - SC Schiefbahn  1:1
VSF Amern II  - Viktoria Krefeld  1:0
SV Vorst  - TuS St. Hubert 1:1
TSV Kaldenkirchen  - Hülser SV 1:0
 
13. Spieltag 30.10.16      
Borussia Oedt  - TSV Krefeld-Bockum 2:1
Union Krefeld  - SV St. Tönis  4:1
Dülkener FC  - TuS Gellep 0:0
Viktoria Anrath - Hülser SV 2:6
TSV Kaldenkirchen  - SV Vorst  5:1
TuS St. Hubert - VSF Amern II 1:2
Viktoria Krefeld  - Preußen Krefeld  1:2
SC Schiefbahn  - SC Walndiel II 0:3
Rhenania Hinsbeck  - VfR Fischeln II 1:4
 
14. Spieltag 6.11.16      
TuS Gellep  - Union Krefeld  4:0
SV St. Tönis  - Rhenania Hinsbeck  1:1
VfR Fischeln II  - Borussia Oedt 1:3
TSV Krefeld-Bockum - SC Schiefbahn 1:0
SC Waldniel II - Viktoria Krefeld 3:3
KTSV Krefeld  - TuS St. Hubert 4:2
VSF Amern II  - TSV Kaldenkirchen 3:1
SV Vorst  - Viktoria Anrath 7:0
Hülser SV   - Dülkener FC 0:1
 
15. Spieltag 13.11.16      
Rhenania Hinsbeck  - Borussia Oedt 1:2
SV St. Tönis  - TuS Gellep 2:2
Union Krefeld  - Hülser SV  0:6
Dülkener FC - SV Vorst 4:0
Viktoria Anrath - VSF Amern II  5:0
TSV Kaldenkirchen - KTSV Krefeld  2:0
TuS St. Hubert - SC Waldniel II 1:1
Viktoria Krefeld - TSV Krefeld-Bockum 1:5
SC Schiefbahn - VfR Fischeln II 5:4
 
16. Spieltag 27.11.16      
Rhenania Hinsbeck - TuS Gellep 2:2
Borussia Oedt - SC Schiefbahn 1:1
VfR Fischeln II  - Viktoria Krefeld  3:1
TSV Krefeld-Bockum - TuS St. Hubert 1:3
SC Waldniel II  - TSV Kaldenkichen  0:5
KTSV Krefeld - Viktoria Anrath  1:1
VSF Amern II - Dülkener FC 0:0
SV Vorst  - Union Krefeld  4:1
Hülser SV - SV St. Tönis 4:0
   
17. Spieltag 4.12.16      
TuS Gellep  - Hülser SV 0:2
SV Vorst  - SV St. Tönis  2:1
Union Krefeld  - VSF Amern II  1:1
Dülkener FC  - KTSV Krefeld  2:0
Viktoria Anrath  - SC Waldniel II 1:1
TSV Kaldenkirchen  - TSV Krefeld-Bockum  3:0
TuS St. Hubert - VfR Fischeln II 2:1
Viktoria Krefeld  - Borussia Oedt 1:0
SC Schiefbahn  - Rhenania Hinsbeck  4:2
 
18. Spieltag 11.12.16      
Hülser SV  - Rhenania Hinsbeck  2:1
TuS St. Hubert  - Borussia Oedt 2:0
TSV Kaldenkirchen  - VfR Fischeln II  3:3
Viktoria Anrath  - TSV Krefeld-Bockum 0:3
Dülkener FC  - SC Waldniel II 3:2
Union Krefeld  - Preussen Krefeld 2:3
SV St. Tönis  - VSF Amern II 1:3
TuS Gellep  - SV Vorst  1:1
Viktoria Krefeld  - SC Schiefbahn  1:0
 
19. Spieltag 18.12.16      
VSF Amern II - TuS Gellep 1:1
KTSV Krefeld - SV St. Tönis  3:1
SC Waldniel II - Union Krefeld 2:0
TSV Krefeld-Bockum - Dülkener FC 2:2
VfR Fischeln II - Viktoria Anrath 4:4
Borussia Oedt - TSV Kaldenkirchen 1:1
SC Schiefbahn - TuS St. Hubert 1:1
Rhenania Hinsbeck  - Viktoria Krefeld  5:0
SV Vorst  - Hüsler SV  0:1
 
20. Spieltag 5.3.17      
SC Waldniel II  - TuS Gellep  1:0
TSV Krefeld-Bockum - SV St. Tönis  1:0
VfR Fischeln II - Union Krefeld  5:1
Borussia Oedt - Dülkener FC 0:1
SC Schiefbahn - Viktoria Anrath 4:0
Viktoria Krefeld  - TSV Kaldenkirchen  0:2
VSF Amern II - SV Vorst  0:1
KTSV Krefeld - Hülser SV  0:2
Rhenania Hinsbeck  - TuS St. Hubert 9:1
 
21. Spieltag 12.3.17      
VSF Amern II - Rhenania Hinsbeck 0:3
Union Krefeld - Borussia Oedt 0:3
SV St. Tönis - VfR Fischeln II 6:3
TuS Gellep  - TSV Krefeld-Bockum 0:1
Hülser SV - SC Waldniel II 4:0
SV Vorst  - KTSV Krefeld  6:2
TSV Kaldenkirchen - TuS St. Hubert 1:0
Viktoria Anrath - Viktoria Krefeld 0:2
Dülkener FC - SC Schiefbahn 0:2
 
22. Spieltag 19.3.17      
VfR Fischeln II  - TuS Gellep  3:2
Borussia Oedt - SV St. Toenis 1:3
SC Schiefbahn  - Union Krefeld 5:0
Viktoria Krefeld - Dülkener FC 0:2
TuS St. Hubert - Viktoria Anrath 3:0
Preußen Krefeld - VSF Amern II 7:0
SC Waldniel II - SV Vorst 2:3
TSV Krefeld-Bockum - Hülser SV 3:1
Rhenania Hinsbeck - TSV Kaldenkirchen 2:1
 
23. Spieltag (26.3.17)      
Preußen Krefeld - Rhenania Hinsbeck 0:1
TuS Gellep - Borussia Oedt 5:0
Hülser SV - VfR Fischeln II 2:0
SV Vorst - TSV Krefeld-Bockum 6:1
VSF Amern II - SC Waldniel II 0:1
Viktoria Anrath - TSV Kaldenkirchen 1:3
Dülkener FC - TuS St. Hubert 6:1
Union Krefeld - Viktoria Krefeld 0:1
SV St. Tönis - SC Schiefbahn 1:2
 
24. Spieltag (29.3.17)      
SV Vorst - Rhenania Hinsbeck 1:3
Viktoria Anrath - Borussia Oedt 2:0
Dülkener FC II - VFR Fischeln II 4:0
Union Krefeld - TSV Krefeld-Bockum 0:2
SC Waldniel II - SV St. Tönis 1:4
TuS Gellep - Preußen Krefeld 2:1
Hülser SV - VSF Amern II 2:0
TuS St. Hubert - Viktoria Krefeld 3:1
TSV Kaldenkirchen - SC Schiefbahn 1:1
 
25. Spieltag (2.4.17)      
SC Schiefbahn - TuS Gellep 4:1
Viktoria Krefeld - SV St. Tönis 1:0
TuS St. Hubert - Union Krefeld 2:1
TSV Kaldenkirchen - Dülkener FC 0:1
SC Waldniel II - Preußen Krefeld 1:5
TSV Krefeld-Bockum - VSF Amern II 3:1
VfR Fischeln II - SV Vorst 1:3
Borussia Oedt - Hülser SV 0:4
Rhenania Hinsbeck - Viktoria Anrath 3:0
 
26. Spieltag (9.4.17)      
SC Waldniel II - Rhenania Hinsbeck 2:2
SV Vorst - Borussia Oedt 5:0
VSF Amern II - VfR Fischeln II 1:3
Preußen Krefeld - TSV Krefeld-Bockum 2:2
Dülkener FC - Viktoria Anrath 0:0
Union Krefeld - TSV Kaldenkirchen 1:3
SV St. Tönis - TuS St. Hubert 7:0
TuS Gellep - Viktoria Krefeld 2:1
Hülser SV - SC Schiefbahn 5:1
 
27. Spieltag (13.4.17)      
TuS St. Hubert - TuS Gellep 3:5
TSV Kaldenkirchen - SV St. Tönis 4:1
Viktoria Anrath - Union Krefeld 8:1
Rhenania Hinsbeck - Dülkener FC 2:3
TSV Krefeld-Bockum - SC Waldniel II 4:0
VfR Fischeln II - Preußen Krefeld 4:0
Borussia Oedt - VSF Amern II 2:2
SC Schiefbahn - SV Vorst 1:3
Viktoria Krefeld - Hülser SV 1:5
 
28. Spieltag (23.4.17)      
TSV Krefeld-Bockum - Rhenania Hinsbeck 3:1
Preußen Krefeld - Borussia Oedt 2:2
SC Waldniel II - VfR Fischeln II 2:3
Union Krefeld - Dülkener FC 1:5
SV St. Tönis - Viktoria Anrath 1:0
TuS Gellep - TSV Kaldenkirchen 2:5
Hülser SV - TuS St. Hubert 4:0
SV Vorst - Viktoria Krefeld 2:1
VSF Amern II - SC Schiefbahn 1:0
 
29. Spieltag (30.4.17)      
Viktoria Anrath - TuS Gellep 2:1
Dülkener FC - SV St. Tönis 3:0
VfR Fischeln II - TSV Krefeld-Bockum 1:2
Borussia Oedt - SC Waldniel II 2:0
SC Schiefbahn - Preußen Krefeld 2:3
Viktoria Krefeld - VSF Amern II 2:0
TuS St. Hubert - SV Vorst 1:3
Hülser SV - TSV Kaldenkirchen 0:4
Rhenania Hinsbeck - Union Krefeld 6:0w
 
30. Spieltag (3.5.17)      
Borussia Oedt - Rhenania Hinsbeck 0:0
TuS Gellep - SV St. Tönis 4:2
Hülser SV - Union Krefeld 2:0w
SV Vorst - Dülkener FC 1:0
VSF Amern II - Viktoria Anrath 1:0
Preußen Krefeld - TSV Kaldenkirchen 0:3
SC Waldniel II - TuS St. Hubert 1:1
TSV Krefeld-Bockum - Viktoria Krefeld 2:1
VfR Fischeln II - SC Schiefbahn 5:1
 
31. Spieltag (7.5.17)      
VfR Fischeln II - Rhenania Hinsbeck 3:0
TSV Krefeld-Bockum - Borussia Oedt 0:0
SV St. Tönis - Union Krefeld 4:1
TuS Gellep - Dülkener FC 2:0
Hülser SV - Viktoria Anrath 3:2
SV Vorst - TSV Kaldenkirchen 4:0
VSF Amern II - TuS St. Hubert 0:0
Preußen Krefeld - Viktoria Krefeld 6:1
SC Waldniel II - SC Schiefbahn 1:7
 
32. Spieltag (14.5.17)      
Union Krefeld - TuS Gellep 1:7
Borussia Oedt - VfR Fischeln II 1:1
SC Schiefbahn - TSV Krefeld-Bockum 2:1
Viktoria Krefeld - SC Waldniel II 3:0
TuS St. Hubert - Preußen Krefeld 1:0
TSV Kaldenkirchen - VSF Amern II 6:0
Viktoria Anrath - SV Vorst 1:1
Dülkener FC  - Hülser SV 1:2
Rhenania Hinsbeck - SV St. Tönis 3:5
 
33. Spieltag (21.5.17)      
TuS Gellep - Rhenania Hinsbeck 0:2
SC Schiefbahn - Borussia Oedt 1:3
Viktoria Krefeld - VfR Fischeln II 2:4
TuS St. Hubert - TSV Krefeld-Bockum 1:2
TSV Kaldenkirchen - SC Waldniel II 7:4
Viktoria Anrath - Preußen Krefeld 3:1
Dülkener FC - VSF Amern II 7:1
Union Krefeld - SV Vorst 3:0
SV St. Tönis - Hülser SV 3:0
 
34. Spieltag (28.5.17)      
Hülser SV - TuS Gellep 6:4
SV St. Tönis  - SV Vorst 4:2
VSF Amern II - Union Krefeld 2:3
Preußen Krefeld - Dülkener FC 1:3
SC Waldniel II - Viktoria Anrath 0:0
TSV Krefeld-Bockum - TSV Kaldenkirchen 8:7
VfR Fischeln II - TuS St. Hubert 7:4
Borussia Oedt - Viktoria Krefeld 0:0
Rhenania Hinsbeck - SC Schiefbahn 2:0
Der komplette Spielplan Saison 2014/15
Der komplette Spielplan Saison 2015/16