O N L I N E
 
vom 

- Anzeige -

Die Fußballzeitung
für Nordrhein-Westfalen

Bezirksliga Niederrhein Gruppe 2

Die Seite wird präsentiert von der:
Bezirksliga Gruppe 2 2015/2016
1. Spieltag:  16.8.15      
FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal - SpVg. Schonnebeck II 3:0
SV Burgaltendorf - SC Velbert II 5:2
Union Velbert - TVD Velbert 1:1
TuRu Düsseldorf II - SC Werden-Heidhausen 2:1
FC Kray II - SpVg. Steele 7:1
SSV Sudberg - FK Jugoslavija 2:2
ASV Mettmann - GW Wuppertal 3:1
ASV Wuppertal   spielfrei  
 
2. Spieltag: 23.8.15      
Sp. Schonnebeck - SSV Sudberg 2:1
SC Velbert II - ASV Mettmann 0:4
Jugoslavija Wuppertal - FC Kray II 3:5
SpVgg Steele - ASV Wuppertal 1:4
Werden-Heidhausen - Union Velbert 1:4
TVD Velbert - BW Mintard 0:2
SSVg Velbert II - SV Burgaltendorf 3:3
GW Wuppertal   Vohwinkel Wuppertal 1:6
TuRu Düsseldorf II   spielfrei  
 
3. Spieltag: 26.8.15      
Vohwinkel Wuppertal - SSV Budberg 8:1
SV Burgaltendorf - TVD Velbert 2:1
BW Mintard - Werden-Heidhausen 5:1
TuRu Düsseldorf II - SpVgg Steele 0:2
ASAV Wuppertal - Jugoslavija Wuppertal 1:0
FC Kray II - SpVg. Schonnebeck II 4:3
GW Wuppertal - SC Velbert II 3:0
ASV Mettmann - SSVg Velbert II 0:2
Union Velbert   spielfrei  
 
4. Spieltag: 30.8.15      
Sp. Schonnebeck II - ASV Wuppertal 1:1
SC Velbert II - Vohwinkel Wuppertal 2:6
Jugoslavija Wuppertal - TuRu Düsseldorf II 3:1
Sp. Steele  - Union Velbert 1:7
Werden-Heidhausen - SV Burgaltendorf 1:5
TVD Velbert - ASV Mettmann 0:3
SSVg Velbert II - GW Wuppertal 1:3
SSV Sudberg  - FC Kray II 1:2
BW Mintard   spielfrei  
 
5. Spieltag: 6.9.15      
SC Velbert II - SSVg Velbert II 1:2
Vohwinkel Wuppertal - FC Kray II 2:2
BW Mintard - Sp. Steele 6:1
Union Velbert - Jugoslavija Wuppertal 4:4
TuRu Düsseldorf II - Sp. Schonnbeck II 1:4
ASV Wuppertal - SSV Sudberg 5:3
GW Wuppertal - TVD Velbert 1:2
ASV Mettmann - Werden-Heidhausen 3:0
SV Burgaltendorf   spielfrei  
 
6. Spieltag: 13.9.15      
Sp. Schonnebeck II - Union Velbert 0:1
Jugoslavija Wuppertal - BW Mintard 1:1
Werden-Heidhausen - GW Wuppertal 3:4
TVD Velbert - SC Velbert II 6:1
SSVg Velbert - Vohwinkel Wuppertal 2:4
FC Kray II - ASV Wuppertal 0:3
Sp. Steele - SV Burgaltendorf 3:3
SSV Sudberg - TuRu Düsseldorf II 2:0
ASV Mettmann   spielfrei  
 
7. Spieltag: 20.9.15      
SC Velbert II - Werden-Heidhausen 1:2
Vohwinkel Wuppertal - ASV Wuppertal 4:0
SV Burgaltendorf - Jugoslavija Wuppertal 3:2
BW Mintard - Sp. Schonnebeck II 4:1
Union Velbert - SSV Sudberg 4:2
TuRu Düsseldorf II - FC Kray II 4:1
SSVg Velbert - TVD Velbert 2:0
ASV Mettmann - Sp. Steele 8:3
GW Wuppertal   spielfrei  
 
8. Spieltag: 23.9.15      
Sp. Schonnebeck II - SV Burgaltendorf 1:3
Jugoslavija Wuppertal - ASV Mettmann 0:4
Sp. Steele - GW Wuppertal 1:5
Werden-Heidhausen - SSVg Velbert 3:3
TVD Velbert - Vohwinkel Wuppertal 3:1
ASV Wuppertal - TuRu Düsseldorf II 0:2
FC Kray II - Union Velbert  2:1
SSV Sudberg - BW Mintard 0:7
SC Velbert II   spielfrei  
 
9. Spieltag: 27.9.15      
SC Velbert II - Sp. Steele 2:2
Vohwinkel Wuppertal   TuRu Düsseldorf II 1:1
SV Burgaltendorf - SSV Sudberg 12:1
BW Mintard - FC Kray II 2:0
Union Velbert - ASV Wuppertal 1:0
TVD Velbert - Werden Heidhausen 11:2
GW Wuppertal - Jugoslavija Wuppertal 5:3
ASV Mettmann - Sp. Schonnebeck II 6:0
SSVg Velbert II   spielfrei  
 
10. Spieltag: 4.10.15      
Sp. Schonnebeck II - GW Wuppertal 6:4
Jugoslavija Wuppertal - SC Velbert II 4:3
Sp. Steele  - SSVg Velbert II 2:4
Werden Heidhausen - Vohwinkel Wuppertal 2:4
TuRu Düsseldorf II - Union Velbert 0:2
ASV Wuppertal - BW Mintard 0:3
FC Kray II - SV Burgaltendorf 2:2
SSVg Sudberg - ASV Mettmann 2:2
TVD Velbert   spielfrei  
 
11. Spieltag: 11.10.15      
SC Velbert II - Sp. Schonnebeck II 1:3
Vohwinkel Wuppertal - Union Velbert 4:0
SV Burgaltendorf - ASV Wuppertal 4:0
BW Mintard - TuRu Düsseldorf II 5:1
TVD Velbert - Sp. Steele 4:2
SSVg Velbert II - Jugoslavija Wuppertal 1:2
GW Wuppertal - SSV Sudberg 5:1
ASV Mettmann - FC Kray II 10:4
Werden-Heidhausen   spielfrei  
 
12. Spieltag: 18.10.15      
SC Velbert II - FC Kray II 1:2
Vohwinkel Wuppertal - BW Mintard 2:1
SV Burgaltendorf - Union Velbert 4:2
Werden Heidhausen - Jugoslavija Wuppertal 1:1
TVD Velbert - Sp. Schonnebeck II 1:1
SSVG Velbert II - SSV Sudberg 0:2
GW Wuppertal - ASV Wuppertal 1:4
ASV Mettmann - TuRu Düsseldorf II 1:1
Sp. Steele   spielfrei  
 
13. Spieltag: 25.10.15      
Sp. Schonnebeck II - SSVg Velbert II 2:0
Jugoslavija Wuppertal - TVD Velbert 0:2
Sp. Steele - Werden Heidhausen 3:3
Union Velbert - BW Mintard 1:0
TuRu Düsseldorf II - SV Burgaltendorf 2:3
ASV Wuppertal - ASV Mettmann 0:7
FC Kray II - GW Wuppertal 6:2
SSV Sudberg  - SC Velbert II 7:1
Vohwinkel Wuppertal   spielfrei  
   
14. Spieltag: 8.11.15      
Sp. Schonnebeck II - Werden Heidhausen 4:0
BW Mintard - SV Burgaltendorf 2:2
Union Velbert - ASV Mettmann 2:3
ASV Wuppertal  - SC Velbert II 7:0
FC Kray II - SSVg Velbert II 2:0
SSV Sudberg - TVD Velbert 1:4
Sp. Steele - Vohwinkel Wuppertal 2:2
TuRu Düsseldorf II - GW Wuppertal 2:6
Jugoslavija Wuppertal   spielfrei  
 
15. Spieltag: 15.11.15      
SC Velbert II - TuRu Düsseldorf II 0:0
Vohwinkel Wuppertal - SV Burgaltendorf 3:0
Werden Heidhausen - SSV Sudberg  5:2
TVD Velbert - FC Kray II 0:2
SSVg Velbert II - ASV Wuppertal 5:0
GW Wuppertal - Union Velbert 1:1
ASV Mettmann - BW Mintard 0:0
Sp. Steele - Jugoslavija Wuppertal 3:0
Sp. Schonnebeck II   spielfrei  
 
16. Spieltag: 29.11.15      
TVD Velbert - ASV Wuppertal 4:1
Sp. Schonnebeck II - Sp. Steele 2:2
Union Velbert - SC Velbert II 8:0
FC Kray II - Werden-Heidhausen 4:1
Vohwinkel Wuppertal - Jugoslavija Wuppertal 2:0
SV Burgaltendorf - ASV Mettmann 3:4
BW Mintard - GW Wuppertal 3:2
TuRu Düsseldorf II - SSVG Velbert 0:8
SSV Sudberg   spielfrei  
 
17. Spieltag: 6.12.15      
SC Velbert II - BW Mintard 0:4
Jugoslavija Wuppertal - Sp. Schonnebeck II 5:0
Werden Heidhausen - ASV Wuppertal 2:0
TVD Velbert - TuRu Düsseldorf II 2:0
SSVg Velbert II - Union Velbert 4:1
GW Wuppertal - SV Burgaltendorf 3:3
ASV Mettmann - Vohwinkel Wuppertal 2:2
Sp. Steele  - SSV Sudberg 11:1
FC Kray II   spielfrei  
 
18. Spieltag: 13.12.15      
Sp. Schonnebeck II - Vohwinkel Wuppertal 0:3
SC Velbert II - SV Burgaltendorf 0:3
SSVg Velbert II - BW Mintard 2:3
TVD Velbert - Union Velbert 5:1
Werden-Heidhausen - TuRu Düsseldorf II 2:0
Jugoslavija Wuppertal - SSV Sudberg 3:4
GW Wuppertal - ASV Mettmann 0:4
Sp. Steele  - FC Kray II 1:3
ASV Wuppertal   spielfrei  
 
19. Spieltag: 28.2.16      
FC Kray II - Jugoslavija Wuppertal 5:0
ASV Wuppertal - Sp. Steele 0:3
Union Velbert - Werden Heidhausen 1:3
BW Mintard - TVD Velbert 1:4
SV Burgaltendorf - SSVg Velbert II 4:2
ASV Mettmann - SC Velbert II 7:0
Vohwinkel Mettmann - GW Wuppertal 4:0
SSV Sudberg - Sp. Schonnebeck II 1:1
TuRu Düsseldorf II   spielfrei  
 
20. Spieltag: 6.3.16      
TuRu Düsseldorf II - Jugoslavija Wuppertal 6:0
Union Velbert - Sp. Steele 1:1
SV Burgaltendorf - Werden Heidhausen 4:1
ASV Mettmann - TVD Velbert 1:2
GW Wuppertal - SSVg Velbert II 3:1
Vohwinkel Wuppertal - SC Velbert II 5:0
FC Kray II - SSV Sudberg 1:1
ASV Wuppertal - Sp. Schonnebeck II 3:1
BW Mintard   spielfrei  
 
21. Spieltag: 13.3.16      
Sp. Schonnebeck II - TuRu Düsseldorf II 1:4
FC Kray II - Vohwinkel Wuppertal 1:3
Sp. Steele  - BW Mintard 2:4
Jugoslavija Wuppertal - Union Velbert 0:2
SSV Sudberg - ASV Wuppertal 1:1
SSVg Velbert II - SC Velbert II 2:0
TVD Velbert - GW Wuppertal 0:3
Werden Heidhausen - ASV Mettmann 0:3
SV Burgaltendorf   spielfrei  
 
22. Spieltag: 20.3.16      
SC Velbert II - TVD Velbert 0:8
BW Mintard - Jugoslavija Wuppertal 7:3
SV Burgaltendorf - Sp. Steele 1:1
GW Wuppertal - Werden Heidhausen 3:0
Vohwinkel Wuppertal - SSVg Velbert II 5:0
ASV Wuppertal - FC Kray II 0:1
TuRu Düsseldorf II - SSV Sudberg 5:4
Union Velbert - Sp. Schonnebeck II 2:1
ASV Mettmann   spielfrei  
    
23. Spieltag: 24.3.16      
Sp. Schonnebeck II - BW Mintard 2:1
ASV Wuppertal - Vohwinkel Wuppertal 1:3
Jugoslavija Wuppertal - SV Burgaltendorf 3:0
SSV Sudberg - Union Velbert 1:3
FC Kray II - TuRu Düsseldorf II 4:2
TVD Velbert - SSVg Velbert II 2:1
Werden Heidhausen - SC Velbert II 2:0
Sp. Steele - ASV Mettmann 2:3
GW Wuppertal   spielfrei  
 
24. Spieltag: 28.3.16      
ASV Mettmann - Jugoslavija Wuppertal 3:0
GW Wuppertal - Sp. Steele 4:0
SSVg Velbert II - Werden Heidhausen 4:0
Vohwinkel Wuppertal - TVD Velbert 8:1
TuRu Düsseldorf II - ASV Wuppertal 1:3
Union Velbert - FC Kray II 2:2
BW Mintard - SSV Sudberg  4:2
SV Burgaltendorf - Sp. Schonnebeck II 9:0
SC Velbert II   spielfrei  
 
25. Spieltag: 3.4.16      
Sp. Schonnebeck II - ASV Mettmann 0:1
TuRu Düsseldorf II - Vohwinkel Wuppertal 2:3
SSV Sudberg - SV Burgaltendorf 3:6
FC Kray II - BW Mintard 1:1
ASV Wuppertal - Union Velbert 0:1
Werden Heidhausen - TVD Velbert 2:2
Sp. Steele  - SC Velbert II 6:1
Jugoslavjia Wuppertal - GW Wuppertal 1:1
SSVg Velbert II   spielfrei  
 
26. Spieltag: 10.4.16      
SC Velbert II - Jugoslavjia Wuppertal 1:4
SSVg Velbert II - Sp. Steele 1:2
Vohwinkel Wuppertal - Werden Heidhausen 6:1
Union Velbert - TuRu Düsseldorf II 1:1
BW Mintard - ASV Wuppertal 5:0
SV Burgaltendorf - FC Kray II 9:2
ASV Mettmann - SSV Sudberg 6:0
GW Wuppertal - Sp. Schonnebeck II 1:2
TVD Velbert   spielfrei  
 
27. Spieltag: 13.4.16      
Sp. Schonnebeck II - FC Kray II 1:6
SSV Sudberg - Vohwinkel Wuppertal 0:5
TVD Velbert - SV Burgaltendorf 1:3
Werden Heidhausen - BW Mintard 2:2
Sp. Steele - TuRu Düsseldorf II 0:2
Jugoslavija Wuppertal - ASV Wuppertal 3:3
SC Velbert II - GW Wuppertal 0:2
SSVg Velbert II - ASV Mettmann 1:2
Union Velbert   spielfrei  
 
28. Spieltag: 17.4.16      
Sp. Schonnebeck II - SC Velbert II 10:0
Union Velbert - Vohwinkel Wuppertal 3:4
ASV Wuppertal - SV Burgaltendorf 1:7
TuRu Düsseldorf II - BW Mintard 1:2
Sp. Steele  - TVD Velbert 0:0
Jugoslavija Wuppertal - SSVg Velbert II 0:1
SSV Sudberg - GW Wuppertal 0:0
FC Kray II - ASV Mettmann 0:3
Werden Heidhausen   spielfrei  
 
29. Spieltag: 24.4.16      
SC Velbert II - SSV Sudberg 2:1
TVD Velbert - Jugoslavija Wuppertal 2:0
Werden Heidhausen - Sp. Steele 0:0
BW Mintard - Union Velbert 2:2
SV Burgaltendorf - TuRu Düsseldorf II 3:2
ASV Mettmann - ASV Wuppertal 2:2
GW Wuppertal - FC Kray II 1:5
SSVg Velbert II - Sp. Schonnebeck II 2:1
Vohwinkel Wuppertal   spielfrei  
    
30. Spieltag: 1.5.16      
Sp. Schonnebeck II - TVD Velbert 2:0
BW Mintard - Vohwinkel Wuppertal 1:1
Union Velbert - SV Burgaltendorf 1:5
Jugoslavija Wuppertal - Werden Heidhausen 2:0
SSV Sudberg  - SSVg Velbert II 0:5
FC Kray II - SC Velbert II 8:1
ASV Wuppertal - GW Wuppertal 2:0
TuRu Düsseldorf II - ASV Mettmann 0:5
Sp. Steele   spielfrei  
 
31. Spieltag: 8.5.16      
SC Velbert II - ASV Wuppertal 1:4
Vohwinkel Wuppertal - Sp. Steele 5:2
SV Burgaltendorf - BW Mintard 1:3
ASV Mettmann - Union Velbert 2:1
GW Wuppertal - TuRu Düsseldorf II 5:1
SSVg Velbert  II - FC Kray II 4:1
TVD Velbert - SSV Sudberg 2:0w
Werden Heidhausen II - Sp. Schonnebeck II 1:3
Jugoslavija Wuppertal   spielfrei  
 
32. Spieltag: 22.5.16      
SV Burgaltendorf - Vohwinkel Wuppertal 2:2
Jugoslavija Wuppertal - Sp. Steele 3:2
SSV Sudberg - Werden Heidhausen 1:7
FC Kray II - TVD Velbert 2:5
ASV Wuppertal - SSVg Velbert II 4:1
TuRu Düsseldorf II - SC Velbert II 5:1
Union Velbert - GW Wuppertal 4:2
BW Mintard - ASV Mettmann 0:5
Sp. Schonnebeck II   spielfrei  
 
33. Spieltag: 29.5.16      
SC Velbert II - Union Velbert  
Jugoslavija Wuppertal - Vohwinkel Wuppertal  
ASV Mettmann - SV Burgaltendorf  
GW Wuppertal - BW Mintard  
SSVg Velbert II - TuRu Düsseldorf II  
TVD Velbert - ASV Wuppertal  
Werden Heidhausen - FC Kray II  
Sp. Steele - Sp. Schonnebeck II  
SSV Sudberg   spielfrei  
 
34. Spieltag: 5.6.16      
Sp. Schonnebeck II - Jugoslavija Wuppertal  
SSV Sudberg - Sp. Steele  
ASV Wuppertal - Werden Heidhausen  
TuRu Düsseldorf - TVD Velbert  
Union Velbert - SSVg Velbert II  
BW Mintard - SC Velbert II  
SV Burgaltendorf - GW Wuppertal  
Vohwinkel Wuppertal - ASV Mettmann  
FC Kray II   spielfrei